Piłka nożna IV liga 2021/22
Print
1 kolejka 14-08-2021 10:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 1 Unia Kosztowy
  14-08-2021 10:00 Raków II Częstochowa 3 : 2 Szombierki Bytom
  14-08-2021 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 4 : 1 MKS Myszków
  14-08-2021 17:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice 4 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  14-08-2021 17:00 GKS Unia Rędziny 0 : 2 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  14-08-2021 17:00 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice 0 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  14-08-2021 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 2 : 0 KS Rozwój Katowice
  14-08-2021 19:19 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska

2 kolejka 21-08-2021 11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 1 : 1 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice
  21-08-2021 11:00 Unia Kosztowy 0 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  21-08-2021 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 3 : 0 GKS Unia Rędziny
  21-08-2021 17:00 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice 1 : 5 Warta Zawiercie
  21-08-2021 17:00 MKS Myszków 0 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  21-08-2021 17:00 Szombierki Bytom 1 : 1 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  21-08-2021 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa
  22-08-2021 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 0 Śląsk Świętochłowice

3 kolejka 24-08-2021 17:30 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 0 KS Rozwój Katowice
  25-08-2021 17:30 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 3 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  25-08-2021 17:30 JSP Szczakowianka 2 : 0 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  25-08-2021 17:30 GKS Unia Rędziny 1 : 3 MKS Myszków
  25-08-2021 17:30 Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  25-08-2021 17:30 Warta Zawiercie 3 : 2 Przemsza Siewierz
  25-08-2021 17:30 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice 1 : 3 Unia Kosztowy
  25-08-2021 19:19 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 0 Szombierki Bytom

4 kolejka 28-08-2021 11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 2 : 0 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  28-08-2021 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  28-08-2021 17:00 Szombierki Bytom 1 : 1 GKS Unia Rędziny
  28-08-2021 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 3 : 4 Ruch Radzionków
  28-08-2021 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  28-08-2021 17:00 Unia Kosztowy 0 : 2 Raków II Częstochowa
  28-08-2021 17:00 MKS Myszków 0 : 1 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  28-08-2021 17:00 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice 0 : 5 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice

5 kolejka 04-09-2021 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 7 : 0 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  04-09-2021 14:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 0 : 1 Unia Kosztowy
  04-09-2021 16:00 GKS Unia Rędziny 1 : 4 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  04-09-2021 16:00 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 3 Przemsza Siewierz
  04-09-2021 16:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 0 : 3 Szombierki Bytom
  04-09-2021 16:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice 5 : 3 Warta Zawiercie
  04-09-2021 16:00 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 1 KS Rozwój Katowice
  05-09-2021 15:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 3 MKS Myszków

6 kolejka 11-09-2021 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 0 : 4 Raków II Częstochowa
  11-09-2021 11:00 JSP Szczakowianka 4 : 1 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice
  11-09-2021 11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 3 : 0 GKS Unia Rędziny
  11-09-2021 16:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 2 : 1 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  11-09-2021 16:00 Unia Kosztowy 0 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  11-09-2021 16:00 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice 0 : 4 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  11-09-2021 16:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 5 MKS Myszków
  11-09-2021 16:00 Szombierki Bytom 1 : 2 KS Polonia Łaziska

7 kolejka 18-09-2021 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 1 : 4 Warta Zawiercie
  18-09-2021 11:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 : 3 KS Rozwój Katowice
  18-09-2021 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 5 : 2 JSP Szczakowianka
  18-09-2021 11:00 GKS Unia Rędziny 2 : 3 Unia Kosztowy
  18-09-2021 16:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice 1 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  18-09-2021 16:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 2 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  18-09-2021 16:00 Ruch Radzionków 6 : 1 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  18-09-2021 16:00 MKS Myszków 2 : 1 Szombierki Bytom

8 kolejka 25-09-2021 11:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  25-09-2021 11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 1 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  25-09-2021 16:00 Warta Zawiercie 0 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  25-09-2021 16:00 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice 1 : 3 GKS Unia Rędziny
  25-09-2021 16:00 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 1 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  25-09-2021 16:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 0 : 2 MKS Myszków
  25-09-2021 16:00 Unia Kosztowy 3 : 0 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  26-09-2021 11:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice 2 : 10 Raków II Częstochowa

9 kolejka 02-10-2021 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 1 : 4 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice
  02-10-2021 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 3 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  02-10-2021 15:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 0 KS Rozwój Katowice
  02-10-2021 15:00 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  02-10-2021 15:00 GKS Unia Rędziny 6 : 1 Warta Zawiercie
  02-10-2021 15:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 : 2 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  03-10-2021 11:00 Szombierki Bytom 1 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  03-10-2021 15:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 2 : 3 Unia Kosztowy

10 kolejka 08-10-2021 19:30 MKS Myszków 3 : 2 Unia Kosztowy
  09-10-2021 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 1 : 0 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  09-10-2021 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 5 : 0 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  09-10-2021 11:00 Przemsza Siewierz 2 : 4 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  09-10-2021 11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 4 : 0 Szombierki Bytom
  09-10-2021 15:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice 1 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  09-10-2021 15:00 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice 0 : 5 KS Polonia Łaziska
  10-10-2021 15:00 JSP Szczakowianka 5 : 0 GKS Unia Rędziny

11 kolejka 16-10-2021 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 1 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  16-10-2021 12:00 MKS Myszków 5 : 1 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  16-10-2021 15:00 Szombierki Bytom 3 : 0 Unia Kosztowy
  16-10-2021 15:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 0 : 1 KS Rozwój Katowice
  16-10-2021 15:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 3 Warta Zawiercie
  16-10-2021 15:00 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 2 Raków II Częstochowa
  17-10-2021 11:00 GKS Unia Rędziny 2 : 5 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice
  17-10-2021 11:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 : 6 JSP Szczakowianka

12 kolejka 23-10-2021 09:00 Raków II Częstochowa 3 : 1 GKS Unia Rędziny
  23-10-2021 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 2 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  23-10-2021 15:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice 4 : 1 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  23-10-2021 15:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 2 KS Rozwój Katowice
  23-10-2021 15:00 Warta Zawiercie 0 : 4 MKS Myszków
  23-10-2021 15:00 Unia Kosztowy 3 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  23-10-2021 15:00 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice 2 : 3 Szombierki Bytom
  24-10-2021 15:00 JSP Szczakowianka 2 : 3 KS Polonia Łaziska

13 kolejka 30-10-2021 11:00 GKS Unia Rędziny 2 : 3 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  30-10-2021 11:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 0 : 3 Raków II Częstochowa
  30-10-2021 11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 2 : 1 Unia Kosztowy
  30-10-2021 14:00 Szombierki Bytom 1 : 1 Warta Zawiercie
  30-10-2021 14:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 3 : 2 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  30-10-2021 14:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 2 : 3 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice
  30-10-2021 14:00 MKS Myszków 4 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  30-10-2021 14:00 Ruch Radzionków 7 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz

14 kolejka 06-11-2021 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 1 : 4 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  06-11-2021 11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 3 : 1 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  06-11-2021 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 6 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  06-11-2021 13:30 Warta Zawiercie 5 : 2 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  06-11-2021 14:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice 2 : 1 MKS Myszków
  06-11-2021 14:00 Przemsza Siewierz 2 : 2 Unia Kosztowy
  06-11-2021 14:00 Ruch Radzionków 5 : 0 GKS Unia Rędziny
  06-11-2021 14:00 JSP Szczakowianka 4 : 0 Szombierki Bytom

15 kolejka 11-11-2021 10:00 Unia Kosztowy 5 : 1 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  13-11-2021 11:00 GKS Unia Rędziny 0 : 2 Przemsza Siewierz
  13-11-2021 11:00 Szombierki Bytom 3 : 0 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice
  13-11-2021 13:30 KS Polonia Łaziska 2 : 3 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  13-11-2021 13:30 MKS Myszków 0 : 3 Raków II Częstochowa
  13-11-2021 13:30 Śląsk Świętochłowice 0 : 3 Ruch Radzionków
  13-11-2021 13:30 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 2 JSP Szczakowianka
  14-11-2021 14:00 Warta Zawiercie 1 : 0 KS Rozwój Katowice

16 kolejka 12-03-2022 11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 2 : 2 JSP Szczakowianka
  12-03-2022 11:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 1 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  12-03-2022 13:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 0 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  12-03-2022 14:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 : 0 GKS Unia Rędziny
  12-03-2022 15:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 0 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice
  12-03-2022 15:00 MKS Myszków 2 : 2 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  12-03-2022 15:00 Unia Kosztowy 0 : 0 Warta Zawiercie
  13-03-2022 13:00 Szombierki Bytom 1 : 4 Raków II Częstochowa

17 kolejka 19-03-2022 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 3 : 0 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  19-03-2022 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 2 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  19-03-2022 11:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  19-03-2022 11:00 GKS Unia Rędziny 4 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  19-03-2022 11:00 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 2 Unia Kosztowy
  19-03-2022 15:00 Ruch Radzionków 4 : 0 MKS Myszków
  19-03-2022 15:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice 2 : 3 KS Rozwój Katowice
  19-03-2022 15:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 1 : 1 Szombierki Bytom

18 kolejka 26-03-2022 11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 0 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa
  26-03-2022 13:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 0 : 1 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  26-03-2022 15:30 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice 1 : 2 JSP Szczakowianka
  26-03-2022 15:30 Unia Kosztowy 1 : 1 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice
  26-03-2022 15:30 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 1 Warta Zawiercie
  26-03-2022 15:30 MKS Myszków 3 : 0 GKS Unia Rędziny
  26-03-2022 15:30 Szombierki Bytom 0 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  26-03-2022 15:30 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 0 : 3 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza

19 kolejka 02-04-2022 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 2 : 0 Unia Kosztowy
  02-04-2022 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice

20 kolejka 09-04-2022 00:00 Unia Kosztowy - : - KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  09-04-2022 11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 1 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  09-04-2022 17:00 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice 1 : 4 Raków II Częstochowa
  09-04-2022 17:00 Warta Zawiercie 0 : 2 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice
  09-04-2022 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 2 : 3 JSP Szczakowianka
  09-04-2022 17:00 MKS Myszków 0 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  09-04-2022 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 3 : 1 GKS Unia Rędziny
  09-04-2022 17:00 Szombierki Bytom 0 : 2 Śląsk Świętochłowice

21 kolejka 14-04-2022 17:30 Raków II Częstochowa 3 : 3 Warta Zawiercie
  15-04-2022 17:30 Śląsk Świętochłowice 3 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  16-04-2022 11:00 GKS Unia Rędziny 1 : 4 KS Rozwój Katowice
  16-04-2022 13:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice 0 : 3 JSP Szczakowianka
  16-04-2022 13:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 0 : 3 Szombierki Bytom
  16-04-2022 13:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 5 : 1 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  16-04-2022 13:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  16-04-2022 13:00 Ruch Radzionków 0 : 3 Unia Kosztowy

22 kolejka 23-04-2022 11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 9 : 0 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  23-04-2022 13:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  23-04-2022 16:00 Warta Zawiercie 4 : 3 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  23-04-2022 17:00 Szombierki Bytom 2 : 2 MKS Myszków
  23-04-2022 17:00 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice 0 : 3 Ruch Radzionków
  23-04-2022 17:00 Unia Kosztowy 0 : 0 GKS Unia Rędziny
  23-04-2022 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 0 : 6 Raków II Częstochowa
  23-04-2022 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 2 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice

19 kolejka 27-04-2022 17:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 1 : 7 KS Rozwój Katowice

23 kolejka 30-04-2022 11:00 GKS Unia Rędziny 3 : 4 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  30-04-2022 11:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 4 : 3 Unia Kosztowy
  30-04-2022 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 4 : 0 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice
  30-04-2022 13:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 2 KS Rozwój Katowice
  30-04-2022 17:00 Szombierki Bytom 1 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  30-04-2022 17:00 MKS Myszków 2 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  30-04-2022 17:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 2 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  30-04-2022 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 2 Warta Zawiercie

19 kolejka 03-05-2022 11:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 4 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  03-05-2022 17:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice 2 : 2 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  03-05-2022 17:00 GKS Unia Rędziny 0 : 0 Szombierki Bytom
  03-05-2022 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 6 : 1 Warta Zawiercie

24 kolejka 07-05-2022 11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 2 : 0 MKS Myszków
  07-05-2022 15:00 Unia Kosztowy 2 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  07-05-2022 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 3 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  07-05-2022 17:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice 2 : 4 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  07-05-2022 17:00 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice 1 : 3 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  07-05-2022 17:00 Warta Zawiercie 3 : 3 GKS Unia Rędziny
  07-05-2022 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 3 : 4 Ruch Radzionków
  07-05-2022 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 3 Raków II Częstochowa

19 kolejka 10-05-2022 18:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 : 2 MKS Myszków

25 kolejka 14-05-2022 11:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 0 : 4 Warta Zawiercie
  14-05-2022 11:15 GKS Unia Rędziny 1 : 4 JSP Szczakowianka
  14-05-2022 13:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 4 : 0 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  14-05-2022 15:00 Szombierki Bytom 2 : 1 KS Rozwój Katowice
  14-05-2022 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 5 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  14-05-2022 17:00 Unia Kosztowy 3 : 1 MKS Myszków
  14-05-2022 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 0 : 2 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice
  14-05-2022 17:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 1 : 2 Raków II Częstochowa

26 kolejka 21-05-2022 17:00 KS Rozwój Katowice - : - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  21-05-2022 17:00 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice - : - MKS Myszków
  21-05-2022 17:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice - : - GKS Unia Rędziny
  21-05-2022 17:00 Warta Zawiercie - : - KS Polonia Łaziska
  21-05-2022 17:00 Unia Kosztowy - : - Szombierki Bytom
  21-05-2022 17:00 Raków II Częstochowa - : - Ruch Radzionków
  21-05-2022 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka - : - Śląsk Świętochłowice
  21-05-2022 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz - : - KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza

27 kolejka 25-05-2022 18:00 GKS Unia Rędziny - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  25-05-2022 18:00 Szombierki Bytom - : - LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
  25-05-2022 18:00 KS Rozwój Katowice - : - Przemsza Siewierz
  25-05-2022 18:00 KS Polonia Łaziska - : - JSP Szczakowianka
  25-05-2022 18:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice - : - LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice
  25-05-2022 18:00 MKS Myszków - : - Warta Zawiercie
  25-05-2022 18:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - : - Unia Kosztowy
  25-05-2022 18:00 Ruch Radzionków - : - KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza

28 kolejka 28-05-2022 17:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice - : - KS Polonia Łaziska
  28-05-2022 17:00 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice - : - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  28-05-2022 17:00 Unia Kosztowy - : - KS Rozwój Katowice
  28-05-2022 17:00 Warta Zawiercie - : - Szombierki Bytom
  28-05-2022 17:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza - : - GKS Unia Rędziny
  28-05-2022 17:00 Raków II Częstochowa - : - Śląsk Świętochłowice
  28-05-2022 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka - : - MKS Myszków
  28-05-2022 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz - : - Ruch Radzionków

29 kolejka 04-06-2022 13:00 KS Polonia Łaziska - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  04-06-2022 17:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice - : - KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  04-06-2022 17:00 GKS Unia Rędziny - : - Ruch Radzionków
  04-06-2022 17:00 Unia Kosztowy - : - Przemsza Siewierz
  04-06-2022 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - : - Warta Zawiercie
  04-06-2022 17:00 MKS Myszków - : - LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice
  04-06-2022 17:00 Szombierki Bytom - : - JSP Szczakowianka
  04-06-2022 17:00 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice - : - KS Rozwój Katowice

30 kolejka 11-06-2022 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - : - Śląsk Świętochłowice
  11-06-2022 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz - : - GKS Unia Rędziny
  11-06-2022 17:00 LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice - : - Unia Kosztowy
  11-06-2022 17:00 KS Rozwój Katowice - : - Warta Zawiercie
  11-06-2022 17:00 Raków II Częstochowa - : - MKS Myszków
  11-06-2022 17:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka Katowice - : - Szombierki Bytom
  11-06-2022 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka - : - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  11-06-2022 17:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza - : - KS Polonia Łaziska