Piłka nożna IV liga 2017/18
Print
1 kolejka 12-08-2017 11:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 : 2 Piast II Gliwice
  12-08-2017 17:00 Polonia Poraj 1 : 0 MKS Myszków
  12-08-2017 17:00 Górnik Piaski 2 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  12-08-2017 17:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  12-08-2017 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 0 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  12-08-2017 17:00 Sparta Lubliniec 2 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  13-08-2017 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 2 : 1 RKS Grodziec
  15-08-2017 11:00 Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 2 Przemsza Siewierz

2 kolejka 19-08-2017 12:00 Piast II Gliwice 8 : 4 Sparta Lubliniec
  19-08-2017 13:00 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 4 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  19-08-2017 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 2 RKS Grodziec
  19-08-2017 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 3 : 0 Polonia Poraj
  19-08-2017 17:00 Szombierki Bytom 4 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa
  19-08-2017 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  19-08-2017 17:00 MKS Myszków 4 : 0 Górnik Piaski
  19-08-2017 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin 4 : 0 Warta Zawiercie

3 kolejka 26-08-2017 14:30 Polonia Poraj 1 : 2 Piast II Gliwice
  26-08-2017 17:00 Warta Zawiercie 0 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  26-08-2017 17:00 Górnik Piaski 2 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  26-08-2017 17:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 1 : 2 Sarmacja Będzin
  26-08-2017 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 2 : 1 MKS Myszków
  26-08-2017 17:00 Sparta Lubliniec 1 : 0 JSP Szczakowianka
  26-08-2017 17:00 RKS Grodziec 3 : 0 Szombierki Bytom
  27-08-2017 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 3 : 2 Ruch Radzionków

4 kolejka 02-09-2017 12:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 1 Górnik Piaski
  02-09-2017 16:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  02-09-2017 16:00 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 2 RKS Grodziec
  02-09-2017 16:00 JSP Szczakowianka 3 : 3 Polonia Poraj
  02-09-2017 16:00 MKS Myszków 7 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa
  02-09-2017 16:00 Sarmacja Będzin 3 : 0 Sparta Lubliniec
  02-09-2017 16:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 2 : 2 KS Polonia Łaziska
  03-09-2017 16:00 Warta Zawiercie 1 : 1 Śląsk Świętochłowice

5 kolejka 06-09-2017 17:00 Górnik Piaski 0 : 2 JSP Szczakowianka
  09-09-2017 16:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 6 : 1 Piast II Gliwice
  09-09-2017 16:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 4 : 2 Przemsza Siewierz
  09-09-2017 16:00 RKS Grodziec 5 : 3 MKS Myszków
  09-09-2017 16:00 Szombierki Bytom 3 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  09-09-2017 16:00 Polonia Poraj 2 : 3 Sarmacja Będzin
  10-09-2017 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 6 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  10-09-2017 16:00 Sparta Lubliniec 3 : 2 Warta Zawiercie

6 kolejka 16-09-2017 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 1 : 2 Polonia Poraj
  16-09-2017 12:00 Piast II Gliwice 2 : 3 Raków II Częstochowa
  16-09-2017 13:00 JSP Szczakowianka 2 : 2 KS Polonia Łaziska
  16-09-2017 16:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 4 Ruch Radzionków
  16-09-2017 16:00 MKS Myszków 0 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  16-09-2017 16:00 Górnik Piaski 0 : 4 Sarmacja Będzin
  16-09-2017 16:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 0 RKS Grodziec
  17-09-2017 16:00 Sparta Lubliniec 1 : 6 Śląsk Świętochłowice

8 kolejka 30-09-2017 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 1 : 2 KS Polonia Łaziska
  30-09-2017 11:00 Sarmacja Będzin 8 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa
  30-09-2017 12:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 3 Szombierki Bytom
  30-09-2017 13:00 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 3 RKS Grodziec
  30-09-2017 16:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 3 Ruch Radzionków
  30-09-2017 16:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 1 : 0 Górnik Piaski
  30-09-2017 16:00 Sparta Lubliniec 0 : 1 Polonia Poraj
  30-09-2017 16:00 Przemsza Siewierz 2 : 0 MKS Myszków

9 kolejka 07-10-2017 15:00 Górnik Piaski 4 : 1 Sparta Lubliniec
  07-10-2017 15:00 Ruch Radzionków 7 : 0 Piast II Gliwice
  07-10-2017 15:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 4 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  07-10-2017 15:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 5 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  07-10-2017 15:00 RKS Grodziec 3 : 0 Sarmacja Będzin
  07-10-2017 15:00 Polonia Poraj 3 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  08-10-2017 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 3 : 8 Warta Zawiercie
  08-10-2017 12:00 Szombierki Bytom 4 : 0 JSP Szczakowianka

10 kolejka 13-10-2017 14:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 1 MKS Myszków
  14-10-2017 15:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 4 : 2 Raków II Częstochowa
  14-10-2017 15:00 JSP Szczakowianka 0 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  14-10-2017 15:00 Sparta Lubliniec 1 : 2 KS Polonia Łaziska
  14-10-2017 15:00 Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  14-10-2017 15:00 Polonia Poraj 2 : 1 Górnik Piaski
  14-10-2017 15:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 3 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  14-10-2017 15:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 3 RKS Grodziec

11 kolejka 21-10-2017 15:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 3 : 1 Polonia Poraj
  21-10-2017 15:00 MKS Myszków 3 : 2 JSP Szczakowianka
  21-10-2017 15:00 RKS Grodziec 3 : 4 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  21-10-2017 15:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 0 : 4 Piast II Gliwice
  21-10-2017 15:00 Szombierki Bytom 2 : 0 Warta Zawiercie
  21-10-2017 15:00 Górnik Piaski 0 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  21-10-2017 15:00 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 1 Sarmacja Będzin
  22-10-2017 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 7 : 0 Sparta Lubliniec

12 kolejka 28-10-2017 11:00 Polonia Poraj 2 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa
  28-10-2017 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 3 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  28-10-2017 13:00 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 3 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  28-10-2017 14:00 Sparta Lubliniec 2 : 2 RKS Grodziec
  28-10-2017 14:00 Sarmacja Będzin 0 : 3 MKS Myszków
  28-10-2017 14:00 Górnik Piaski 0 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  28-10-2017 14:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 0 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  28-10-2017 14:00 Przemsza Siewierz 6 : 1 Piast II Gliwice

13 kolejka 04-11-2017 12:00 Piast II Gliwice 8 : 4 JSP Szczakowianka
  04-11-2017 13:00 RKS Grodziec 1 : 1 Polonia Poraj
  04-11-2017 13:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 2 : 2 Sarmacja Będzin
  04-11-2017 13:00 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 0 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  04-11-2017 13:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 0 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  04-11-2017 13:00 MKS Myszków 0 : 1 Warta Zawiercie
  05-11-2017 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 4 : 0 Górnik Piaski
  05-11-2017 14:00 Szombierki Bytom 1 : 1 Sparta Lubliniec

14 kolejka 11-11-2017 13:00 Sarmacja Będzin 3 : 2 Piast II Gliwice
  11-11-2017 13:00 Polonia Poraj 1 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  11-11-2017 13:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 5 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  11-11-2017 13:00 Górnik Piaski 2 : 0 RKS Grodziec
  11-11-2017 13:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 1 : 1 MKS Myszków
  11-11-2017 13:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 4 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa
  11-11-2017 13:00 Przemsza Siewierz 4 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  11-11-2017 13:00 Sparta Lubliniec 1 : 3 Ruch Radzionków

15 kolejka 18-11-2017 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 0 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  18-11-2017 12:00 Piast II Gliwice 2 : 3 Warta Zawiercie
  18-11-2017 13:00 RKS Grodziec 1 : 4 KS Polonia Łaziska
  18-11-2017 13:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 0 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  18-11-2017 13:00 Szombierki Bytom 3 : 0 Górnik Piaski
  18-11-2017 13:00 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 0 Polonia Poraj
  18-11-2017 13:00 JSP Szczakowianka 0 : 3 Sarmacja Będzin
  18-11-2017 13:00 MKS Myszków 3 : 0 Sparta Lubliniec

7 kolejka 25-11-2017 13:30 Polonia Poraj 2 : 1 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  25-11-2017 13:30 Szombierki Bytom 1 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  25-11-2017 13:30 Górnik Piaski 1 : 0 Warta Zawiercie
  25-11-2017 13:30 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 0 MKS Myszków
  25-11-2017 13:30 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 1 Sarmacja Będzin
  25-11-2017 13:30 Raków II Częstochowa 0 : 0 JSP Szczakowianka
  25-11-2017 13:30 Sparta Lubliniec 0 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  25-11-2017 13:30 RKS Grodziec 7 : 1 Piast II Gliwice

16 kolejka 17-03-2018 12:00 Piast II Gliwice 2 : 3 Śląsk Świętochłowice

17 kolejka 24-03-2018 15:30 RKS Grodziec 3 : 4 Przemsza Siewierz
  24-03-2018 15:30 Polonia Poraj 1 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  24-03-2018 15:30 Sparta Lubliniec 4 : 1 Piast II Gliwice
  24-03-2018 15:30 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  24-03-2018 15:30 Śląsk Świętochłowice 1 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  24-03-2018 15:30 Górnik Piaski 0 : 1 MKS Myszków
  25-03-2018 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 4 Szombierki Bytom

18 kolejka 31-03-2018 11:00 Piast II Gliwice 2 : 3 Polonia Poraj
  31-03-2018 11:00 Przemsza Siewierz 3 : 1 Warta Zawiercie
  31-03-2018 13:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 0 Górnik Piaski
  31-03-2018 13:00 MKS Myszków 3 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  31-03-2018 13:00 Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 2 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  31-03-2018 13:00 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa
  31-03-2018 13:00 JSP Szczakowianka 2 : 0 Sparta Lubliniec
  31-03-2018 13:00 Szombierki Bytom 0 : 1 RKS Grodziec

19 kolejka 07-04-2018 12:30 Raków II Częstochowa 0 : 2 MKS Myszków
  07-04-2018 17:00 Górnik Piaski 2 : 1 Piast II Gliwice
  07-04-2018 17:00 Polonia Poraj 0 : 0 JSP Szczakowianka
  07-04-2018 17:00 RKS Grodziec 0 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  07-04-2018 17:00 Sparta Lubliniec 1 : 1 Sarmacja Będzin
  07-04-2018 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 3 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  07-04-2018 17:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 : 1 Warta Zawiercie
  08-04-2018 11:00 Szombierki Bytom 0 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz

16 kolejka 11-04-2018 17:30 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 0 Sarmacja Będzin

20 kolejka 14-04-2018 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 1 Sparta Lubliniec
  14-04-2018 12:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 3 KS Polonia Łaziska
  14-04-2018 13:00 JSP Szczakowianka 2 : 2 Górnik Piaski
  14-04-2018 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin 4 : 0 Polonia Poraj
  14-04-2018 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 6 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa
  14-04-2018 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 0 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  14-04-2018 17:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 1 RKS Grodziec
  14-04-2018 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 0 Szombierki Bytom

16 kolejka 18-04-2018 17:30 MKS Myszków 1 : 0 Polonia Poraj
  18-04-2018 17:30 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 0 Górnik Piaski
  18-04-2018 17:30 Szombierki Bytom 1 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  18-04-2018 17:30 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 3 : 1 Sparta Lubliniec

21 kolejka 21-04-2018 11:15 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 0 Piast II Gliwice
  21-04-2018 13:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 3 : 0 JSP Szczakowianka
  21-04-2018 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  21-04-2018 17:00 Szombierki Bytom 1 : 1 MKS Myszków
  21-04-2018 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin 2 : 0 Górnik Piaski
  21-04-2018 17:00 RKS Grodziec 1 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  21-04-2018 17:00 Polonia Poraj 1 : 2 Warta Zawiercie
  21-04-2018 17:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 4 : 1 Sparta Lubliniec

22 Kolejka 28-04-2018 13:00 JSP Szczakowianka 3 : 2 Raków II Częstochowa
  28-04-2018 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin 0 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  28-04-2018 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 5 : 0 Sparta Lubliniec
  28-04-2018 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 0 : 0 Szombierki Bytom
  28-04-2018 17:00 MKS Myszków 0 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  28-04-2018 17:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 3 : 1 Polonia Poraj
  28-04-2018 17:00 Warta Zawiercie 0 : 1 Górnik Piaski
  29-04-2018 11:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 2 RKS Grodziec

23 Kolejka 01-05-2018 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 1 Sarmacja Będzin
  01-05-2018 11:00 Szombierki Bytom 5 : 2 Piast II Gliwice
  01-05-2018 17:00 MKS Myszków 0 : 4 Przemsza Siewierz
  01-05-2018 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 2 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  01-05-2018 17:00 Górnik Piaski 0 : 3 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  01-05-2018 17:00 RKS Grodziec 1 : 0 JSP Szczakowianka
  01-05-2018 17:00 Polonia Poraj 0 : 0 Sparta Lubliniec

24 kolejka 05-05-2018 12:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 0 Ruch Radzionków
  05-05-2018 13:00 JSP Szczakowianka 0 : 0 Szombierki Bytom
  05-05-2018 17:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 1 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  05-05-2018 17:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa
  05-05-2018 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 0 Polonia Poraj
  05-05-2018 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 0 RKS Grodziec
  05-05-2018 17:00 Sparta Lubliniec 5 : 1 Górnik Piaski
  05-05-2018 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 0 MKS Myszków

16 kolejka 09-05-2018 18:00 JSP Szczakowianka 0 : 0 Warta Zawiercie
  09-05-2018 18:00 RKS Grodziec 5 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa

25 kolejka 12-05-2018 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  12-05-2018 17:00 RKS Grodziec 0 : 4 Warta Zawiercie
  12-05-2018 17:00 MKS Myszków 7 : 1 Piast II Gliwice
  12-05-2018 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 3 JSP Szczakowianka
  12-05-2018 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 7 : 2 Sparta Lubliniec
  12-05-2018 17:00 Górnik Piaski 1 : 0 Polonia Poraj
  13-05-2018 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 6 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  13-05-2018 14:00 Szombierki Bytom 3 : 2 Sarmacja Będzin

26 kolejka 19-05-2018 12:00 Piast II Gliwice 2 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  19-05-2018 13:00 JSP Szczakowianka 0 : 2 MKS Myszków
  19-05-2018 17:00 Sparta Lubliniec 0 : 2 Raków II Częstochowa
  19-05-2018 17:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 4 : 1 RKS Grodziec
  19-05-2018 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 2 : 1 Górnik Piaski
  19-05-2018 17:00 Polonia Poraj 0 : 4 KS Polonia Łaziska
  19-05-2018 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin 2 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  20-05-2018 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 1 : 2 Szombierki Bytom

17 kolejka 23-05-2018 18:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 0 Sarmacja Będzin

27 kolejka 26-05-2018 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 4 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  26-05-2018 17:00 RKS Grodziec 4 : 0 Sparta Lubliniec
  26-05-2018 17:00 MKS Myszków 4 : 2 Sarmacja Będzin
  26-05-2018 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 0 Warta Zawiercie
  26-05-2018 17:00 Szombierki Bytom 4 : 0 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  26-05-2018 18:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 2 : 4 Górnik Piaski
  27-05-2018 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 2 : 3 Polonia Poraj
  27-05-2018 11:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 5 Przemsza Siewierz

28 kolejka 30-05-2018 18:00 Przemsza Siewierz 5 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  30-05-2018 18:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  30-05-2018 18:00 Górnik Piaski 0 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa
  30-05-2018 18:00 Warta Zawiercie 4 : 0 MKS Myszków
  30-05-2018 18:00 Polonia Poraj 3 : 4 RKS Grodziec
  30-05-2018 18:00 Sarmacja Będzin 2 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  30-05-2018 18:00 Sparta Lubliniec 0 : 6 Szombierki Bytom
  30-05-2018 18:00 JSP Szczakowianka 2 : 5 Piast II Gliwice

29 kolejka 02-06-2018 12:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 5 Sarmacja Będzin
  02-06-2018 13:00 JSP Szczakowianka 2 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  02-06-2018 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 1 Sparta Lubliniec
  02-06-2018 17:00 Szombierki Bytom 2 : 2 Polonia Poraj
  02-06-2018 17:00 RKS Grodziec 2 : 0 Górnik Piaski
  02-06-2018 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 1 Warta Zawiercie
  02-06-2018 17:00 MKS Myszków 2 : 1 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  03-06-2018 17:00 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 7 KS Polonia Łaziska

23 Kolejka 06-06-2018 18:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 1 Warta Zawiercie

30 kolejka 09-06-2018 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 3 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa
  09-06-2018 17:00 Sparta Lubliniec 2 : 5 MKS Myszków
  09-06-2018 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 6 RKS Grodziec
  09-06-2018 17:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 5 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  09-06-2018 17:00 Górnik Piaski 1 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  09-06-2018 17:00 Warta Zawiercie 1 : 1 Piast II Gliwice
  09-06-2018 17:00 Polonia Poraj 2 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  09-06-2018 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin 2 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka