Piłka nożna IV liga 2016/17
Print
1 kolejka 13-08-2016 11:00 KS Concordia Knurów 1 : 2 KS Unia Racibórz
  13-08-2016 17:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 2 : 0 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  13-08-2016 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 2 : 3 KS Spójnia Landek
  13-08-2016 17:00 MKS Lędziny 5 : 1 GKS Krupiński Suszec
  13-08-2016 17:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  13-08-2016 17:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 0 : 2 LKS Czaniec
  13-08-2016 17:00 LKS Granica Ruptawa 5 : 0 LKS Bełk
  14-08-2016 16:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 5 : 3 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  14-08-2016 16:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre 2 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka

2 kolejka 17-08-2016 18:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 3 : 6 KS Polonia Łaziska
  17-08-2016 18:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 2 MKS Lędziny
  17-08-2016 18:00 LKS Bełk 0 : 2 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  17-08-2016 18:00 LKS Czaniec 3 : 0 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  17-08-2016 18:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 0 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  17-08-2016 18:00 KS Unia Racibórz 2 : 2 LKS Granica Ruptawa
  17-08-2016 18:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 1 : 0 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  17-08-2016 18:00 KS Spójnia Landek 2 : 0 LKS Orzeł Mokre
  17-08-2016 18:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 : 4 KS Concordia Knurów

3 kolejka 20-08-2016 17:00 LKS Granica Ruptawa 2 : 1 GKS Krupiński Suszec
  20-08-2016 17:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 4 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  20-08-2016 17:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 6 : 1 KS Unia Racibórz
  20-08-2016 17:00 MKS Lędziny 0 : 1 LKS Czaniec
  20-08-2016 17:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre 0 : 2 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  20-08-2016 17:00 KS Concordia Knurów 1 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  20-08-2016 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 0 : 2 KS Spójnia Landek
  20-08-2016 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 0 : 1 LKS Bełk
  21-08-2016 16:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 0 : 1 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica

4 kolejka 27-08-2016 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 0 : 0 KS Unia Racibórz
  27-08-2016 17:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 : 7 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  27-08-2016 17:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 5 : 0 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  27-08-2016 17:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 0 : 0 KS Spójnia Landek
  27-08-2016 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 4 : 0 LKS Granica Ruptawa
  27-08-2016 17:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 2 JSP Szczakowianka
  27-08-2016 17:00 LKS Czaniec 2 : 1 KS Concordia Knurów
  27-08-2016 17:00 LKS Bełk 3 : 0 LKS Orzeł Mokre
  27-08-2016 17:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 : 1 MKS Lędziny

5 kolejka 31-08-2016 17:30 KS Concordia Knurów 0 : 3 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  31-08-2016 17:30 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 3 LKS Bełk
  31-08-2016 17:30 KS Polonia Łaziska 3 : 1 GKS Krupiński Suszec
  31-08-2016 17:30 LKS Granica Ruptawa 1 : 3 LKS Czaniec
  31-08-2016 17:30 KS Spójnia Landek 0 : 0 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  31-08-2016 17:30 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 1 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  31-08-2016 17:30 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 0 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  31-08-2016 17:30 MKS Lędziny 3 : 1 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  31-08-2016 17:30 LKS Orzeł Mokre 0 : 3 KS Unia Racibórz

6 kolejka 03-09-2016 16:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 1 : 3 KS Concordia Knurów
  03-09-2016 16:00 KS Unia Racibórz 1 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  03-09-2016 16:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 0 : 0 MKS Lędziny
  03-09-2016 16:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 : 0 LKS Orzeł Mokre
  03-09-2016 16:00 LKS Czaniec 0 : 3 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  03-09-2016 16:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 3 KS Polonia Łaziska
  03-09-2016 16:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 4 : 0 LKS Granica Ruptawa
  03-09-2016 16:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 0 : 2 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  03-09-2016 16:00 LKS Bełk 2 : 0 KS Spójnia Landek

7 kolejka 10-09-2016 11:00 KS Concordia Knurów 1 : 3 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  10-09-2016 15:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 1 : 0 MKS Lędziny
  10-09-2016 16:00 LKS Granica Ruptawa 1 : 0 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  10-09-2016 16:00 KS Spójnia Landek 1 : 0 KS Unia Racibórz
  10-09-2016 16:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 1 : 1 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  10-09-2016 16:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 2 : 2 LKS Bełk
  10-09-2016 16:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 3 : 0 LKS Czaniec
  10-09-2016 16:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre 0 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  10-09-2016 16:00 JSP Szczakowianka 7 : 0 GKS Krupiński Suszec

8 kolejka 17-09-2016 16:00 KS Unia Racibórz 3 : 2 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  17-09-2016 16:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 1 : 1 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  17-09-2016 16:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 : 2 KS Spójnia Landek
  17-09-2016 16:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 3 : 1 LKS Granica Ruptawa
  17-09-2016 16:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 1 : 2 KS Polonia Łaziska
  17-09-2016 16:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 3 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  17-09-2016 16:00 MKS Lędziny 6 : 2 KS Concordia Knurów
  17-09-2016 16:00 LKS Czaniec 1 : 1 LKS Orzeł Mokre
  18-09-2016 15:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 1 : 1 LKS Bełk

9 kolejka 24-09-2016 11:00 KS Concordia Knurów 2 : 2 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  24-09-2016 16:00 JSP Szczakowianka 0 : 1 LKS Czaniec
  24-09-2016 16:00 KS Spójnia Landek 1 : 2 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  24-09-2016 16:00 LKS Granica Ruptawa 0 : 2 MKS Lędziny
  24-09-2016 16:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 0 : 2 GKS Krupiński Suszec
  24-09-2016 16:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 5 : 1 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  24-09-2016 16:00 LKS Bełk 3 : 0 KS Unia Racibórz
  24-09-2016 16:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 0 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  24-09-2016 16:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre 0 : 0 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica

10 kolejka 01-10-2016 11:00 KS Concordia Knurów 1 : 1 LKS Granica Ruptawa
  01-10-2016 15:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 1 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  01-10-2016 15:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 5 : 0 JSP Szczakowianka
  01-10-2016 15:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 : 3 LKS Bełk
  01-10-2016 15:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 1 : 0 LKS Orzeł Mokre
  01-10-2016 15:00 KS Unia Racibórz 1 : 3 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  01-10-2016 15:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 3 : 1 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  01-10-2016 15:00 MKS Lędziny 1 : 2 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  01-10-2016 15:00 LKS Czaniec 1 : 0 KS Spójnia Landek

11 kolejka 08-10-2016 15:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 2 MKS Lędziny
  08-10-2016 15:00 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 1 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  08-10-2016 15:00 KS Unia Racibórz 4 : 3 GKS Krupiński Suszec
  08-10-2016 15:00 LKS Granica Ruptawa 0 : 2 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  08-10-2016 15:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 3 : 0 KS Concordia Knurów
  08-10-2016 15:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 0 : 0 LKS Czaniec
  08-10-2016 15:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre 1 : 2 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  08-10-2016 15:00 LKS Bełk 1 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  09-10-2016 15:00 KS Spójnia Landek 2 : 2 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica

12 kolejka 15-10-2016 11:00 KS Concordia Knurów 4 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  15-10-2016 15:00 LKS Czaniec 0 : 5 LKS Bełk
  15-10-2016 15:00 MKS Lędziny 3 : 2 LKS Orzeł Mokre
  15-10-2016 15:00 LKS Granica Ruptawa 1 : 3 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  15-10-2016 15:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 0 : 1 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  15-10-2016 15:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 3 : 1 KS Spójnia Landek
  15-10-2016 15:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 5 KS Unia Racibórz
  15-10-2016 15:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 1 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  16-10-2016 15:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 4 : 0 GKS Krupiński Suszec

13 kolejka 22-10-2016 13:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 1 : 5 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  22-10-2016 15:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre 0 : 1 KS Concordia Knurów
  22-10-2016 15:00 LKS Bełk 5 : 1 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  22-10-2016 15:00 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 1 MKS Lędziny
  22-10-2016 15:00 KS Unia Racibórz 2 : 1 LKS Czaniec
  22-10-2016 15:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 0 : 0 LKS Granica Ruptawa
  22-10-2016 15:00 KS Spójnia Landek 1 : 1 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  22-10-2016 15:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 : 3 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  22-10-2016 15:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 0 : 1 LKS Wilki Wilcza

14 kolejka 29-10-2016 11:00 KS Concordia Knurów 0 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  29-10-2016 14:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 1 : 0 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  29-10-2016 14:00 LKS Czaniec 1 : 0 GKS Krupiński Suszec
  29-10-2016 14:00 MKS Lędziny 0 : 0 KS Spójnia Landek
  29-10-2016 14:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 5 : 1 KS Unia Racibórz
  29-10-2016 14:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 1 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  29-10-2016 14:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 1 : 2 LKS Bełk
  29-10-2016 14:00 LKS Granica Ruptawa 2 : 1 LKS Orzeł Mokre
  30-10-2016 14:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 2 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice

15 kolejka 05-11-2016 13:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 2 : 4 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  05-11-2016 13:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 3 MKS Lędziny
  05-11-2016 13:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 0 : 4 LKS Czaniec
  05-11-2016 13:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre 2 : 2 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  05-11-2016 13:00 LKS Bełk 4 : 1 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  05-11-2016 13:00 JSP Szczakowianka 2 : 1 LKS Granica Ruptawa
  05-11-2016 13:00 KS Unia Racibórz 1 : 3 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  05-11-2016 13:00 KS Spójnia Landek 0 : 3 KS Concordia Knurów
  05-11-2016 13:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec 2 : 4 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica

16 kolejka 12-11-2016 11:00 KS Concordia Knurów 2 : 2 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  12-11-2016 13:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 2 : 0 GKS Krupiński Suszec
  12-11-2016 13:00 LKS Granica Ruptawa 0 : 2 KS Spójnia Landek
  12-11-2016 13:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 2 LKS Orzeł Mokre
  12-11-2016 13:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 4 : 0 KS Unia Racibórz
  12-11-2016 13:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 7 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  12-11-2016 13:00 MKS Lędziny 3 : 1 LKS Bełk
  12-11-2016 13:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 4 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  13-11-2016 13:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 2 : 5 LKS Czaniec

17 kolejka 19-11-2016 13:00 KS Spójnia Landek 2 : 2 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  19-11-2016 13:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 : 2 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  19-11-2016 13:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 0 : 0 LKS Granica Ruptawa
  19-11-2016 13:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 0 : 1 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  19-11-2016 13:00 JSP Szczakowianka 3 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  19-11-2016 13:00 LKS Bełk 5 : 0 KS Concordia Knurów
  19-11-2016 13:00 LKS Czaniec 3 : 1 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  19-11-2016 13:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre 1 : 2 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  19-11-2016 13:00 KS Unia Racibórz 1 : 1 MKS Lędziny

18 kolejka 11-03-2017 15:00 LKS Bełk 3 : 0 LKS Granica Ruptawa
  11-03-2017 15:00 LKS Czaniec 0 : 0 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  11-03-2017 15:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 1 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  11-03-2017 15:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 0 : 1 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  11-03-2017 15:00 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 1 LKS Orzeł Mokre
  11-03-2017 15:00 KS Spójnia Landek 0 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  11-03-2017 15:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 : 0 MKS Lędziny
  11-03-2017 15:00 KS Unia Racibórz 2 : 0 KS Concordia Knurów
  12-03-2017 15:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 4 : 0 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica

19 kolejka 18-03-2017 15:30 LKS Orzeł Mokre 1 : 1 KS Spójnia Landek
  18-03-2017 15:30 KS Concordia Knurów 8 : 0 GKS Krupiński Suszec
  18-03-2017 15:30 KS Polonia Łaziska 4 : 2 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  18-03-2017 15:30 MKS Lędziny 2 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  18-03-2017 15:30 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 0 : 3 LKS Czaniec
  18-03-2017 15:30 JSP Szczakowianka 0 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  18-03-2017 15:30 LKS Granica Ruptawa 1 : 2 KS Unia Racibórz
  18-03-2017 15:30 LKS Wilki Wilcza 3 : 0 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica

20 kolejka 25-03-2017 15:30 GKS Krupiński Suszec 2 : 5 LKS Granica Ruptawa
  25-03-2017 15:30 KS Spójnia Landek 0 : 3 JSP Szczakowianka
  25-03-2017 15:30 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 0 : 2 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  25-03-2017 15:30 KS Unia Racibórz 1 : 2 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  25-03-2017 15:30 LKS Czaniec 2 : 2 MKS Lędziny
  25-03-2017 15:30 LKS Bełk 2 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  25-03-2017 15:30 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 4 : 1 KS Concordia Knurów
  25-03-2017 15:30 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 1 LKS Orzeł Mokre
  26-03-2017 15:30 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 3 : 1 LKS Wilki Wilcza

21 kolejka 01-04-2017 17:00 MKS Lędziny 1 : 0 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  01-04-2017 17:00 KS Unia Racibórz 3 : 2 KS Polonia Łaziska
  01-04-2017 17:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 3 : 1 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  01-04-2017 17:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 3 : 0 KS Spójnia Landek
  01-04-2017 17:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 3 : 0 GKS Krupiński Suszec
  01-04-2017 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 2 : 0 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  01-04-2017 17:00 LKS Granica Ruptawa 2 : 3 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  01-04-2017 17:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre 0 : 5 LKS Bełk
  01-04-2017 17:00 KS Concordia Knurów 0 : 1 LKS Czaniec

22 kolejka 08-04-2017 17:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 5 : 0 KS Concordia Knurów
  08-04-2017 17:00 KS Unia Racibórz 4 : 1 LKS Orzeł Mokre
  08-04-2017 17:00 LKS Czaniec 3 : 0 LKS Granica Ruptawa
  08-04-2017 17:00 LKS Bełk 1 : 0 JSP Szczakowianka
  08-04-2017 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 3 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  08-04-2017 17:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 0 KS Spójnia Landek
  08-04-2017 17:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 0 : 2 MKS Lędziny
  08-04-2017 17:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 : 8 KS Polonia Łaziska
  09-04-2017 16:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 2 : 1 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów

24 kolejka 12-04-2017 17:15 LKS Wilki Wilcza 1 : 0 LKS Granica Ruptawa

23 kolejka 15-04-2017 13:00 KS Spójnia Landek 2 : 5 LKS Bełk
  15-04-2017 13:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 0 : 0 LKS Czaniec
  15-04-2017 13:00 JSP Szczakowianka 2 : 0 KS Unia Racibórz
  15-04-2017 13:00 LKS Granica Ruptawa 1 : 2 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  15-04-2017 13:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre 3 : 0 GKS Krupiński Suszec
  15-04-2017 13:00 KS Concordia Knurów 4 : 2 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  15-04-2017 13:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 2 : 1 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  15-04-2017 13:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  15-04-2017 13:00 MKS Lędziny 2 : 0 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów

25 kolejka 22-04-2017 17:00 KS Concordia Knurów 1 : 0 MKS Lędziny
  22-04-2017 17:00 LKS Bełk 3 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  22-04-2017 17:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre 0 : 1 LKS Czaniec
  22-04-2017 17:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 1 KS Unia Racibórz
  22-04-2017 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 0 : 2 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  22-04-2017 17:00 KS Spójnia Landek 8 : 0 GKS Krupiński Suszec
  22-04-2017 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 2 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  22-04-2017 17:00 LKS Granica Ruptawa 1 : 0 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów

19 kolejka 03-05-2017 17:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 2 : 1 LKS Bełk

27 kolejka 06-05-2017 17:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  06-05-2017 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 3 : 0 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  06-05-2017 17:00 KS Spójnia Landek 1 : 1 LKS Czaniec
  06-05-2017 17:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 2 : 0 MKS Lędziny
  06-05-2017 17:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 2 : 1 KS Unia Racibórz
  06-05-2017 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 3 : 3 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  06-05-2017 17:00 LKS Bełk 9 : 1 GKS Krupiński Suszec
  06-05-2017 17:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre 1 : 4 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  07-05-2017 17:00 LKS Granica Ruptawa 1 : 1 KS Concordia Knurów

28 kolejka 10-05-2017 17:30 KS Concordia Knurów 2 : 1 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  10-05-2017 17:30 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 4 : 1 KS Spójnia Landek
  10-05-2017 17:30 MKS Lędziny 1 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  10-05-2017 17:30 LKS Czaniec 1 : 2 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  10-05-2017 17:30 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 3 LKS Bełk
  10-05-2017 17:30 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 2 : 0 LKS Granica Ruptawa
  10-05-2017 17:30 LKS Wilki Wilcza 1 : 2 JSP Szczakowianka
  10-05-2017 17:30 GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 : 3 KS Unia Racibórz
  10-05-2017 18:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 3 : 1 LKS Orzeł Mokre

29 kolejka 13-05-2017 13:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre 1 : 2 MKS Lędziny
  13-05-2017 17:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 : 3 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  13-05-2017 17:00 KS Spójnia Landek 2 : 1 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  13-05-2017 17:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 6 : 0 LKS Granica Ruptawa
  13-05-2017 17:00 KS Unia Racibórz 0 : 2 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  13-05-2017 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 0 : 0 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  13-05-2017 17:00 LKS Bełk 1 : 2 LKS Czaniec
  13-05-2017 17:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 4 : 0 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  13-05-2017 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 2 : 4 KS Concordia Knurów

24 kolejka 17-05-2017 18:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 : 4 JSP Szczakowianka
  17-05-2017 18:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 0 : 0 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  17-05-2017 18:00 KS Unia Racibórz 2 : 0 KS Spójnia Landek
  17-05-2017 18:00 LKS Czaniec 0 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  17-05-2017 18:00 LKS Bełk 2 : 1 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  17-05-2017 18:00 MKS Lędziny 1 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  17-05-2017 18:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 5 : 2 KS Concordia Knurów
  17-05-2017 18:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 2 : 1 LKS Orzeł Mokre

30 kolejka 20-05-2017 17:00 MKS Lędziny 3 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  20-05-2017 17:00 LKS Czaniec 0 : 1 KS Unia Racibórz
  20-05-2017 17:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 0 : 1 KS Spójnia Landek
  20-05-2017 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 6 : 0 GKS Krupiński Suszec
  20-05-2017 17:00 LKS Granica Ruptawa 1 : 6 KS Polonia Łaziska
  20-05-2017 17:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 1 : 0 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  20-05-2017 17:00 KS Concordia Knurów 6 : 1 LKS Orzeł Mokre
  20-05-2017 17:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 : 2 LKS Bełk
  21-05-2017 18:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 1 : 0 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

26 kolejka 24-05-2017 18:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 1 : 5 KS Polonia Łaziska
  24-05-2017 18:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 : 3 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  24-05-2017 18:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 0 : 3 KS Concordia Knurów
  24-05-2017 18:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 3 : 1 LKS Orzeł Mokre
  24-05-2017 18:00 KS Unia Racibórz 0 : 5 LKS Bełk
  24-05-2017 18:00 MKS Lędziny 2 : 1 LKS Granica Ruptawa
  24-05-2017 18:00 LKS Czaniec 3 : 0 JSP Szczakowianka
  24-05-2017 18:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 2 : 2 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  24-05-2017 18:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 0 : 2 KS Spójnia Landek

31 kolejka 27-05-2017 17:00 KS Unia Racibórz 3 : 2 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  27-05-2017 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 4 : 3 KS Concordia Knurów
  27-05-2017 17:00 LKS Bełk 4 : 0 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  27-05-2017 17:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre 2 : 0 LKS Granica Ruptawa
  27-05-2017 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 2 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  27-05-2017 17:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 2 : 1 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  27-05-2017 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 0 : 0 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  27-05-2017 17:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 : 10 LKS Czaniec
  27-05-2017 17:00 KS Spójnia Landek 1 : 0 MKS Lędziny

32 kolejka 31-05-2017 18:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 6 : 0 LKS Orzeł Mokre
  31-05-2017 18:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 2 : 2 LKS Bełk
  31-05-2017 18:00 LKS Granica Ruptawa 1 : 4 JSP Szczakowianka
  31-05-2017 18:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 4 : 3 KS Unia Racibórz
  31-05-2017 18:00 KS Concordia Knurów 0 : 0 KS Spójnia Landek
  31-05-2017 18:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 12 : 1 GKS Krupiński Suszec
  31-05-2017 18:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 2 : 3 KS Polonia Łaziska
  31-05-2017 18:00 MKS Lędziny 3 : 2 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  31-05-2017 18:00 LKS Czaniec 1 : 3 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice

33 kolejka 03-06-2017 17:00 LKS Czaniec 2 : 2 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  03-06-2017 17:00 LKS Bełk 2 : 0 MKS Lędziny
  03-06-2017 17:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre 0 : 3 KS Polonia Łaziska
  03-06-2017 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 2 : 1 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  03-06-2017 17:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 0 : 2 KS Concordia Knurów
  03-06-2017 17:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec 0 : 3 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  03-06-2017 17:00 KS Spójnia Landek 4 : 1 LKS Granica Ruptawa
  03-06-2017 17:00 KS Unia Racibórz 2 : 0 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  03-06-2017 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 0 : 2 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

25 kolejka 07-06-2017 17:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 3 : 2 LKS Wilki Wilcza

34 kolejka 10-06-2017 17:00 LKS Granica Ruptawa 3 : 6 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  10-06-2017 17:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 2 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  10-06-2017 17:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 1 : 1 LKS Orzeł Mokre
  10-06-2017 17:00 KS Concordia Knurów 1 : 1 LKS Bełk
  10-06-2017 17:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 : 2 LKS Czaniec
  10-06-2017 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 4 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  10-06-2017 17:00 MKS Lędziny 1 : 4 KS Unia Racibórz
  10-06-2017 17:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 3 : 0 KS Spójnia Landek
  10-06-2017 17:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 6 : 0 GKS Krupiński Suszec