Piłka nożna Klasa A 2019/20
Print
1 kolejka 10-08-2019 17:00 TS Stal Chełm Śląski 2 : 0 LKS Brzeźce
  10-08-2019 17:00 ZET Tychy 11 : 0 MKS Iskra II Pszczyna
  10-08-2019 17:00 LKS Woszczyce 1 : 6 GTS Bojszowy
  10-08-2019 17:00 Leśnik Kobiór 1 : 1 Polonia II Łaziska
  11-08-2019 11:00 Siódemka Tychy 2 : 0 GKS Krupiński Suszec
  11-08-2019 17:00 LKS Studzionka 1 : 0 LKS Frydek
  11-08-2019 17:00 LKS Znicz Jankowice 0 : 3 JUWe Tychy - Jaroszowice
  15-08-2019 12:00 Polonia Międzyrzecze 0 : 1 UKS Czapla Kryry

2 kolejka 17-08-2019 17:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec 1 : 1 TS Stal Chełm Śląski
  18-08-2019 14:00 UKS Czapla Kryry 1 : 4 ZET Tychy
  18-08-2019 17:00 GTS Bojszowy 7 : 0 MKS Iskra II Pszczyna
  18-08-2019 17:00 LKS Woszczyce 3 : 1 Leśnik Kobiór
  18-08-2019 17:00 LKS Frydek 4 : 2 Siódemka Tychy
  18-08-2019 17:00 JUWe Tychy - Jaroszowice 4 : 1 LKS Studzionka
  18-08-2019 17:00 Polonia II Łaziska 4 : 0 LKS Znicz Jankowice

3 kolejka 24-08-2019 17:00 Polonia Międzyrzecze - : - GKS Krupiński Suszec
  24-08-2019 17:00 Leśnik Kobiór - : - GTS Bojszowy
  24-08-2019 17:00 ZET Tychy - : - LKS Brzeźce
  24-08-2019 17:00 LKS Znicz Jankowice - : - LKS Woszczyce
  24-08-2019 17:00 TS Stal Chełm Śląski - : - LKS Frydek
  25-08-2019 11:00 MKS Iskra II Pszczyna - : - UKS Czapla Kryry
  25-08-2019 17:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - JUWe Tychy - Jaroszowice
  25-08-2019 17:00 LKS Studzionka - : - Polonia II Łaziska

4 kolejka 31-08-2019 17:00 Leśnik Kobiór - : - LKS Znicz Jankowice
  31-08-2019 17:00 LKS Brzeźce - : - MKS Iskra II Pszczyna
  31-08-2019 17:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec - : - ZET Tychy
  31-08-2019 17:00 LKS Woszczyce - : - LKS Studzionka
  01-09-2019 17:00 Polonia II Łaziska - : - Siódemka Tychy
  01-09-2019 17:00 GTS Bojszowy - : - UKS Czapla Kryry
  01-09-2019 17:00 LKS Frydek - : - Polonia Międzyrzecze
  01-09-2019 17:00 JUWe Tychy - Jaroszowice - : - TS Stal Chełm Śląski

2 kolejka 04-09-2019 17:00 LKS Brzeźce - : - Polonia Międzyrzecze

5 kolejka 07-09-2019 17:00 ZET Tychy - : - LKS Frydek
  07-09-2019 17:00 LKS Znicz Jankowice - : - GTS Bojszowy
  07-09-2019 17:00 UKS Czapla Kryry - : - LKS Brzeźce
  07-09-2019 17:00 TS Stal Chełm Śląski - : - Polonia II Łaziska
  07-09-2019 17:00 Polonia Międzyrzecze - : - JUWe Tychy - Jaroszowice
  08-09-2019 11:00 MKS Iskra II Pszczyna - : - GKS Krupiński Suszec
  08-09-2019 17:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - LKS Woszczyce
  08-09-2019 17:00 LKS Studzionka - : - Leśnik Kobiór

6 kolejka 14-09-2019 16:30 LKS Znicz Jankowice - : - LKS Studzionka
  14-09-2019 16:30 GKS Krupiński Suszec - : - UKS Czapla Kryry
  14-09-2019 16:30 LKS Woszczyce - : - TS Stal Chełm Śląski
  14-09-2019 16:30 Leśnik Kobiór - : - Siódemka Tychy
  15-09-2019 16:30 Polonia II Łaziska - : - Polonia Międzyrzecze
  15-09-2019 16:30 GTS Bojszowy - : - LKS Brzeźce
  15-09-2019 16:30 LKS Frydek - : - MKS Iskra II Pszczyna
  15-09-2019 16:30 JUWe Tychy - Jaroszowice - : - ZET Tychy

7 kolejka 21-09-2019 16:00 UKS Czapla Kryry - : - LKS Frydek
  21-09-2019 16:00 TS Stal Chełm Śląski - : - Leśnik Kobiór
  21-09-2019 16:00 LKS Brzeźce - : - GKS Krupiński Suszec
  21-09-2019 16:00 Polonia Międzyrzecze - : - LKS Woszczyce
  21-09-2019 16:00 ZET Tychy - : - Polonia II Łaziska
  22-09-2019 11:00 MKS Iskra II Pszczyna - : - JUWe Tychy - Jaroszowice
  22-09-2019 16:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - LKS Znicz Jankowice
  22-09-2019 16:00 LKS Studzionka - : - GTS Bojszowy

8 kolejka 28-09-2019 16:00 LKS Woszczyce - : - ZET Tychy
  28-09-2019 16:00 Leśnik Kobiór - : - Polonia Międzyrzecze
  28-09-2019 16:00 LKS Znicz Jankowice - : - TS Stal Chełm Śląski
  29-09-2019 16:00 GTS Bojszowy - : - GKS Krupiński Suszec
  29-09-2019 16:00 LKS Studzionka - : - Siódemka Tychy
  29-09-2019 16:00 LKS Frydek - : - LKS Brzeźce
  29-09-2019 16:00 JUWe Tychy - Jaroszowice - : - UKS Czapla Kryry
  29-09-2019 16:00 Polonia II Łaziska - : - MKS Iskra II Pszczyna

9 kolejka 05-10-2019 15:30 UKS Czapla Kryry - : - Polonia II Łaziska
  05-10-2019 15:30 TS Stal Chełm Śląski - : - LKS Studzionka
  05-10-2019 15:30 LKS Brzeźce - : - JUWe Tychy - Jaroszowice
  05-10-2019 15:30 Polonia Międzyrzecze - : - LKS Znicz Jankowice
  05-10-2019 15:30 GKS Krupiński Suszec - : - LKS Frydek
  05-10-2019 15:30 ZET Tychy - : - Leśnik Kobiór
  06-10-2019 11:00 MKS Iskra II Pszczyna - : - LKS Woszczyce
  06-10-2019 15:30 Siódemka Tychy - : - GTS Bojszowy

10 kolejka 12-10-2019 15:30 LKS Woszczyce - : - UKS Czapla Kryry
  12-10-2019 15:30 Leśnik Kobiór - : - MKS Iskra II Pszczyna
  12-10-2019 15:30 LKS Znicz Jankowice - : - ZET Tychy
  13-10-2019 15:30 GTS Bojszowy - : - LKS Frydek
  13-10-2019 15:30 Siódemka Tychy - : - TS Stal Chełm Śląski
  13-10-2019 15:30 JUWe Tychy - Jaroszowice - : - GKS Krupiński Suszec
  13-10-2019 15:30 Polonia II Łaziska - : - LKS Brzeźce
  13-10-2019 15:30 LKS Studzionka - : - Polonia Międzyrzecze

11 kolejka 19-10-2019 15:00 UKS Czapla Kryry - : - Leśnik Kobiór
  19-10-2019 15:00 TS Stal Chełm Śląski - : - GTS Bojszowy
  19-10-2019 15:00 LKS Brzeźce - : - LKS Woszczyce
  19-10-2019 15:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec - : - Polonia II Łaziska
  19-10-2019 15:00 Polonia Międzyrzecze - : - Siódemka Tychy
  19-10-2019 15:00 ZET Tychy - : - LKS Studzionka
  20-10-2019 11:00 MKS Iskra II Pszczyna - : - LKS Znicz Jankowice
  20-10-2019 15:00 LKS Frydek - : - JUWe Tychy - Jaroszowice

12 kolejka 26-10-2019 15:00 TS Stal Chełm Śląski - : - Polonia Międzyrzecze
  26-10-2019 15:00 LKS Woszczyce - : - GKS Krupiński Suszec
  26-10-2019 15:00 Leśnik Kobiór - : - LKS Brzeźce
  26-10-2019 15:00 LKS Znicz Jankowice - : - UKS Czapla Kryry
  27-10-2019 14:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - ZET Tychy
  27-10-2019 14:00 GTS Bojszowy - : - JUWe Tychy - Jaroszowice
  27-10-2019 14:00 Polonia II Łaziska - : - LKS Frydek
  27-10-2019 14:00 LKS Studzionka - : - MKS Iskra II Pszczyna

13 kolejka 02-11-2019 14:00 LKS Brzeźce - : - LKS Znicz Jankowice
  02-11-2019 14:00 Polonia Międzyrzecze - : - GTS Bojszowy
  02-11-2019 14:00 GKS Krupiński Suszec - : - Leśnik Kobiór
  02-11-2019 14:00 ZET Tychy - : - TS Stal Chełm Śląski
  02-11-2019 14:00 UKS Czapla Kryry - : - LKS Studzionka
  03-11-2019 11:00 MKS Iskra II Pszczyna - : - Siódemka Tychy
  03-11-2019 14:00 JUWe Tychy - Jaroszowice - : - Polonia II Łaziska
  03-11-2019 14:00 LKS Frydek - : - LKS Woszczyce

14 kolejka 09-11-2019 13:30 TS Stal Chełm Śląski - : - MKS Iskra II Pszczyna
  09-11-2019 13:30 LKS Woszczyce - : - JUWe Tychy - Jaroszowice
  09-11-2019 13:30 Polonia Międzyrzecze - : - ZET Tychy
  09-11-2019 13:30 Leśnik Kobiór - : - LKS Frydek
  09-11-2019 13:30 LKS Znicz Jankowice - : - GKS Krupiński Suszec
  10-11-2019 13:30 Siódemka Tychy - : - UKS Czapla Kryry
  10-11-2019 13:30 GTS Bojszowy - : - Polonia II Łaziska
  10-11-2019 13:30 LKS Studzionka - : - LKS Brzeźce

15 kolejka 16-11-2019 13:30 GKS Krupiński Suszec - : - LKS Studzionka
  16-11-2019 13:30 ZET Tychy - : - GTS Bojszowy
  16-11-2019 13:30 UKS Czapla Kryry - : - TS Stal Chełm Śląski
  16-11-2019 13:30 LKS Brzeźce - : - Siódemka Tychy
  17-11-2019 11:00 MKS Iskra II Pszczyna - : - Polonia Międzyrzecze
  17-11-2019 13:30 Polonia II Łaziska - : - LKS Woszczyce
  17-11-2019 13:30 LKS Frydek - : - LKS Znicz Jankowice
  17-11-2019 13:30 JUWe Tychy - Jaroszowice - : - Leśnik Kobiór