Piłka nożna Klasa B 2017/18
Print
1 kolejka 12-08-2017 17:00 LKS Brzeźce 1 : 6 LKS Woszczyce
  13-08-2017 11:00 ZET II Tychy 4 : 1 Josieniec Radostowice
  13-08-2017 11:00 Pniówek II Pawłowice 1 : 6 LKS Wisła Mała
  13-08-2017 17:00 Sokół II Wola 0 : 3 Unia Bieruń Stary
  13-08-2017 17:00 UKS Warszowice 4 : 3 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój
  13-08-2017 17:00 Krupiński II Suszec 1 : 3 MKS II Lędziny

7 kolejka 15-08-2017 11:00 Pniówek II Pawłowice 4 : 2 Leśnik Kobiór

2 kolejka 19-08-2017 17:00 Josieniec Radostowice 0 : 0 Sokół II Wola
  19-08-2017 17:00 LKS Woszczyce 10 : 0 Pniówek II Pawłowice
  20-08-2017 17:00 LKS Wisła Mała 1 : 3 UKS Warszowice
  20-08-2017 17:00 Polonia II Łaziska 3 : 3 ZET II Tychy
  20-08-2017 17:00 MKS II Lędziny 2 : 3 LKS Brzeźce
  20-08-2017 17:00 Unia Bieruń Stary 5 : 0 Krupiński II Suszec
  20-08-2017 17:00 LKS Gardawice 0 : 1 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój

3 kolejka 26-08-2017 17:00 LKS Brzeźce 3 : 3 Unia Bieruń Stary
  27-08-2017 11:00 ZET II Tychy 1 : 0 Leśnik Kobiór
  27-08-2017 11:00 Pniówek II Pawłowice 1 : 3 MKS II Lędziny
  27-08-2017 11:00 Sokół II Wola 0 : 6 Polonia II Łaziska
  27-08-2017 11:00 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój 4 : 2 LKS Wisła Mała
  27-08-2017 17:00 UKS Warszowice 0 : 1 LKS Woszczyce
  27-08-2017 17:00 Krupiński II Suszec 3 : 1 Josieniec Radostowice

1 kolejka 30-08-2017 17:00 Leśnik Kobiór 2 : 1 LKS Gardawice

4 kolejka 02-09-2017 17:00 LKS Woszczyce 2 : 1 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój
  02-09-2017 17:00 Leśnik Kobiór 5 : 0 Sokół II Wola
  02-09-2017 17:00 Unia Bieruń Stary 1 : 0 Pniówek II Pawłowice
  02-09-2017 17:00 Josieniec Radostowice 0 : 2 LKS Brzeźce
  03-09-2017 17:00 Polonia II Łaziska 5 : 1 Krupiński II Suszec
  03-09-2017 17:00 MKS II Lędziny 3 : 2 UKS Warszowice
  03-09-2017 17:00 LKS Gardawice 1 : 6 LKS Wisła Mała

5 kolejka 09-09-2017 16:30 LKS Brzeźce 4 : 1 Polonia II Łaziska
  10-09-2017 11:00 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój 1 : 7 MKS II Lędziny
  10-09-2017 11:00 Pniówek II Pawłowice 3 : 0 Josieniec Radostowice
  10-09-2017 16:30 UKS Warszowice 0 : 6 Unia Bieruń Stary
  10-09-2017 16:30 Krupiński II Suszec 2 : 1 Leśnik Kobiór
  10-09-2017 16:30 LKS Wisła Mała 4 : 5 LKS Woszczyce
  10-09-2017 16:30 ZET II Tychy 3 : 4 LKS Gardawice

6 kolejka 16-09-2017 16:30 Josieniec Radostowice 1 : 3 UKS Warszowice
  16-09-2017 16:30 Leśnik Kobiór 2 : 3 LKS Brzeźce
  17-09-2017 16:30 MKS II Lędziny 3 : 3 LKS Wisła Mała
  17-09-2017 16:30 Unia Bieruń Stary 3 : 2 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój
  17-09-2017 16:30 LKS Gardawice 0 : 0 LKS Woszczyce

8 kolejka 30-09-2017 16:00 LKS Gardawice 1 : 3 MKS II Lędziny
  30-09-2017 16:00 Leśnik Kobiór 5 : 0 UKS Warszowice
  30-09-2017 16:00 Josieniec Radostowice 1 : 5 LKS Wisła Mała
  01-10-2017 16:00 Polonia II Łaziska 3 : 1 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój
  01-10-2017 16:00 Unia Bieruń Stary 0 : 3 LKS Woszczyce
  01-10-2017 16:00 ZET II Tychy 2 : 3 LKS Brzeźce
  01-10-2017 16:00 Sokół II Wola 2 : 4 Krupiński II Suszec

7 kolejka 04-10-2017 17:30 ZET II Tychy 1 : 0 Krupiński II Suszec

9 kolejka 07-10-2017 15:30 LKS Wisła Mała 0 : 4 Polonia II Łaziska
  07-10-2017 15:30 LKS Brzeźce 3 : 0 Sokół II Wola
  07-10-2017 15:30 LKS Woszczyce 6 : 0 Josieniec Radostowice
  08-10-2017 11:00 Pniówek II Pawłowice 2 : 0 ZET II Tychy
  08-10-2017 11:00 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój 3 : 3 Leśnik Kobiór
  08-10-2017 15:30 Krupiński II Suszec 0 : 5 LKS Gardawice
  08-10-2017 15:30 MKS II Lędziny 1 : 1 Unia Bieruń Stary

6 kolejka 10-10-2017 19:00 Pniówek II Pawłowice 0 : 6 Polonia II Łaziska

7 kolejka 11-10-2017 16:00 LKS Woszczyce 0 : 2 MKS II Lędziny
  11-10-2017 16:00 LKS Wisła Mała 0 : 2 Unia Bieruń Stary

6 kolejka 11-10-2017 17:00 ZET II Tychy 4 : 1 Sokół II Wola

10 kolejka 14-10-2017 15:30 Josieniec Radostowice 3 : 5 MKS II Lędziny
  15-10-2017 11:00 Sokół II Wola 4 : 3 Pniówek II Pawłowice
  15-10-2017 15:30 Polonia II Łaziska 1 : 0 LKS Woszczyce
  15-10-2017 15:30 Krupiński II Suszec 6 : 3 LKS Brzeźce
  15-10-2017 15:30 Leśnik Kobiór 5 : 0 LKS Wisła Mała
  15-10-2017 15:30 LKS Gardawice 3 : 0 Unia Bieruń Stary
  15-10-2017 15:30 ZET II Tychy 4 : 5 UKS Warszowice

7 kolejka 18-10-2017 15:30 UKS Warszowice 0 : 6 Polonia II Łaziska
  18-10-2017 16:00 Sokół II Wola 3 : 1 LKS Gardawice
  18-10-2017 16:00 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój 6 : 0 Josieniec Radostowice

11 kolejka 21-10-2017 15:00 LKS Brzeźce 3 : 1 LKS Gardawice
  21-10-2017 15:00 LKS Woszczyce 3 : 1 Leśnik Kobiór
  22-10-2017 11:00 UKS Warszowice 5 : 0 Sokół II Wola
  22-10-2017 11:00 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój 6 : 1 ZET II Tychy
  22-10-2017 11:00 Pniówek II Pawłowice 3 : 1 Krupiński II Suszec
  22-10-2017 15:00 Unia Bieruń Stary 4 : 0 Josieniec Radostowice
  22-10-2017 15:00 MKS II Lędziny 4 : 1 Polonia II Łaziska

12 kolejka 28-10-2017 15:00 Leśnik Kobiór 1 : 0 MKS II Lędziny
  28-10-2017 15:00 LKS Brzeźce 5 : 0 Pniówek II Pawłowice
  29-10-2017 14:00 LKS Gardawice 4 : 0 Josieniec Radostowice
  29-10-2017 14:00 Sokół II Wola 0 : 7 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój
  29-10-2017 14:00 Polonia II Łaziska 0 : 0 Unia Bieruń Stary
  29-10-2017 14:00 Krupiński II Suszec 2 : 1 UKS Warszowice

13 kolejka 04-11-2017 14:00 LKS Woszczyce 4 : 1 ZET II Tychy
  04-11-2017 14:00 Josieniec Radostowice 0 : 12 Polonia II Łaziska
  04-11-2017 14:00 LKS Wisła Mała 3 : 0 Sokół II Wola
  05-11-2017 11:00 Pniówek II Pawłowice 1 : 2 LKS Gardawice
  05-11-2017 11:00 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój 7 : 2 Krupiński II Suszec
  05-11-2017 14:00 UKS Warszowice 1 : 5 LKS Brzeźce
  05-11-2017 14:00 Unia Bieruń Stary 1 : 1 Leśnik Kobiór

14 kolejka 11-11-2017 13:30 Leśnik Kobiór 3 : 0 Josieniec Radostowice
  11-11-2017 13:30 LKS Brzeźce 2 : 1 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój
  12-11-2017 11:00 Pniówek II Pawłowice 1 : 1 UKS Warszowice
  12-11-2017 11:00 Sokół II Wola 2 : 4 LKS Woszczyce
  12-11-2017 13:30 ZET II Tychy 1 : 5 MKS II Lędziny
  12-11-2017 13:30 LKS Gardawice 1 : 2 Polonia II Łaziska
  12-11-2017 13:30 Krupiński II Suszec 1 : 1 LKS Wisła Mała

15 kolejka 18-11-2017 13:00 UKS Warszowice 0 : 7 LKS Gardawice
  18-11-2017 13:00 LKS Woszczyce 3 : 0 Krupiński II Suszec
  19-11-2017 11:00 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój 3 : 0 Pniówek II Pawłowice
  19-11-2017 13:00 MKS II Lędziny 6 : 0 Sokół II Wola
  19-11-2017 13:00 Polonia II Łaziska 1 : 0 Leśnik Kobiór
  19-11-2017 13:00 LKS Wisła Mała 1 : 4 LKS Brzeźce
  19-11-2017 13:00 Unia Bieruń Stary 3 : 0 ZET II Tychy

12 kolejka 26-11-2017 13:00 ZET II Tychy 6 : 1 LKS Wisła Mała

16 kolejka 07-04-2018 17:00 LKS Woszczyce 6 : 0 UKS Warszowice
  07-04-2018 17:00 LKS Brzeźce 2 : 1 MKS II Lędziny
  08-04-2018 17:00 LKS Wisła Mała 1 : 3 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój
  08-04-2018 17:00 Krupiński II Suszec 0 : 1 Unia Bieruń Stary
  08-04-2018 17:00 ZET II Tychy 0 : 3 Polonia II Łaziska
  08-04-2018 17:00 LKS Gardawice 1 : 1 Leśnik Kobiór

17 kolejka 14-04-2018 17:00 Leśnik Kobiór 2 : 1 ZET II Tychy
  14-04-2018 17:00 LKS Wisła Mała 1 : 3 LKS Gardawice
  15-04-2018 11:00 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój 1 : 3 LKS Woszczyce
  15-04-2018 15:30 Unia Bieruń Stary 2 : 1 LKS Brzeźce
  15-04-2018 17:00 Krupiński II Suszec 0 : 1 Polonia II Łaziska
  15-04-2018 17:00 UKS Warszowice 2 : 6 MKS II Lędziny

18 kolejka 21-04-2018 17:00 LKS Gardawice 4 : 1 ZET II Tychy
  21-04-2018 17:00 LKS Woszczyce 0 : 2 LKS Wisła Mała
  21-04-2018 17:00 Leśnik Kobiór 5 : 2 Krupiński II Suszec
  22-04-2018 15:30 Unia Bieruń Stary 5 : 0 UKS Warszowice
  22-04-2018 17:00 MKS II Lędziny 1 : 0 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój
  22-04-2018 17:00 Polonia II Łaziska 1 : 2 LKS Brzeźce

19 kolejka 28-04-2018 17:00 LKS Brzeźce 5 : 1 Leśnik Kobiór
  28-04-2018 17:00 LKS Woszczyce 2 : 1 LKS Gardawice
  29-04-2018 11:00 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój 0 : 1 Unia Bieruń Stary
  29-04-2018 17:00 Krupiński II Suszec 3 : 5 ZET II Tychy
  29-04-2018 17:00 LKS Wisła Mała 6 : 4 MKS II Lędziny
  29-04-2018 17:00 Polonia II Łaziska 4 : 1 UKS Warszowice

20 kolejka 05-05-2018 17:00 LKS Brzeźce 3 : 3 ZET II Tychy
  05-05-2018 17:00 LKS Gardawice 4 : 1 Krupiński II Suszec
  06-05-2018 11:00 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój 1 : 4 Polonia II Łaziska
  06-05-2018 16:00 Unia Bieruń Stary 4 : 0 LKS Wisła Mała
  06-05-2018 17:00 UKS Warszowice 2 : 0 Leśnik Kobiór
  06-05-2018 17:00 MKS II Lędziny 1 : 3 LKS Woszczyce

21 kolejka 12-05-2018 17:00 Leśnik Kobiór 4 : 1 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój
  12-05-2018 17:00 LKS Woszczyce 2 : 2 Unia Bieruń Stary
  12-05-2018 17:00 LKS Brzeźce 8 : 0 Krupiński II Suszec
  13-05-2018 17:00 UKS Warszowice 6 : 1 ZET II Tychy
  13-05-2018 17:00 MKS II Lędziny 2 : 3 LKS Gardawice
  13-05-2018 17:00 Polonia II Łaziska 6 : 2 LKS Wisła Mała

22 kolejka 19-05-2018 16:00 Unia Bieruń Stary 2 : 2 MKS II Lędziny
  19-05-2018 17:00 LKS Woszczyce 5 : 2 Polonia II Łaziska
  20-05-2018 17:00 LKS Wisła Mała 4 : 0 Leśnik Kobiór
  20-05-2018 17:00 ZET II Tychy 3 : 3 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój
  20-05-2018 17:00 LKS Gardawice 0 : 1 LKS Brzeźce
  20-05-2018 17:00 UKS Warszowice 1 : 4 Krupiński II Suszec

23 kolejka 26-05-2018 17:00 LKS Brzeźce 5 : 1 UKS Warszowice
  26-05-2018 17:00 Leśnik Kobiór 0 : 5 LKS Woszczyce
  27-05-2018 17:00 Polonia II Łaziska 2 : 1 MKS II Lędziny
  27-05-2018 17:00 Krupiński II Suszec 0 : 1 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój
  27-05-2018 17:00 Unia Bieruń Stary 3 : 2 LKS Gardawice
  27-05-2018 17:00 LKS Wisła Mała 3 : 9 ZET II Tychy

24 kolejka 31-05-2018 11:00 ZET II Tychy 1 : 3 LKS Woszczyce
  31-05-2018 13:00 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój 1 : 1 LKS Brzeźce
  31-05-2018 17:00 LKS Wisła Mała 4 : 4 Krupiński II Suszec
  31-05-2018 17:00 MKS II Lędziny 4 : 0 Leśnik Kobiór
  31-05-2018 17:00 LKS Gardawice 6 : 3 UKS Warszowice
  31-05-2018 17:00 Unia Bieruń Stary 1 : 0 Polonia II Łaziska

25 kolejka 02-06-2018 17:00 LKS Brzeźce 4 : 0 LKS Wisła Mała
  03-06-2018 17:00 Krupiński II Suszec 0 : 5 LKS Woszczyce
  03-06-2018 17:00 Polonia II Łaziska 4 : 1 LKS Gardawice
  03-06-2018 17:00 Leśnik Kobiór 3 : 2 Unia Bieruń Stary
  06-06-2018 18:00 MKS II Lędziny 3 : 0 ZET II Tychy
  06-06-2018 18:00 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój 7 : 0 UKS Warszowice

26 kolejka 09-06-2018 17:00 Leśnik Kobiór 1 : 3 Polonia II Łaziska
  10-06-2018 11:00 MKS II Lędziny 1 : 0 Krupiński II Suszec
  10-06-2018 11:00 LKS II Goczałkowice Zdrój 1 : 1 LKS Gardawice
  10-06-2018 17:00 ZET II Tychy 2 : 5 Unia Bieruń Stary
  10-06-2018 17:00 UKS Warszowice 3 : 1 LKS Wisła Mała
  10-06-2018 17:00 LKS Woszczyce 1 : 1 LKS Brzeźce