Piłka nożna IV liga 2020/21
Print
1 kolejka 24-07-2020 18:30 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 1 : 0 Sarmacja Będzin
  25-07-2020 12:30 Drama Zbrosławice 0 : 5 Unia Kosztowy
  25-07-2020 17:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 1 : 1 Warta Zawiercie
  25-07-2020 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 1 AKS Mikołów
  25-07-2020 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 3 Przemsza Siewierz
  25-07-2020 17:00 RKS Grodziec 0 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa
  25-07-2020 17:00 Szombierki Bytom 2 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  25-07-2020 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 1 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza

2 kolejka 31-07-2020 00:00 Warta Zawiercie 3 : 0 RKS Grodziec
  01-08-2020 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 0 : 0 Drama Zbrosławice
  01-08-2020 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 0 AKS Mikołów
  01-08-2020 17:00 Unia Kosztowy 1 : 2 JSP Szczakowianka
  01-08-2020 17:00 MKS Myszków 0 : 0 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  02-08-2020 15:00 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  02-08-2020 16:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 4 : 2 Szombierki Bytom

3 kolejka 07-08-2020 18:30 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 4 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  08-08-2020 11:00 AKS Mikołów 0 : 4 Unia Kosztowy
  08-08-2020 11:00 Szombierki Bytom 0 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  08-08-2020 12:30 Drama Zbrosławice 0 : 2 Raków II Częstochowa
  08-08-2020 17:00 RKS Grodziec 1 : 1 Sarmacja Będzin
  08-08-2020 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 2 : 3 Warta Zawiercie
  08-08-2020 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 2 : 1 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza

4 kolejka 14-08-2020 17:30 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 1 : 0 AKS Mikołów
  14-08-2020 19:19 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 0 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  15-08-2020 17:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 1 Drama Zbrosławice
  15-08-2020 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 2 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  15-08-2020 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 5 Unia Kosztowy
  15-08-2020 17:00 MKS Myszków 3 : 1 RKS Grodziec
  16-08-2020 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 0 JSP Szczakowianka
  16-08-2020 16:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 1 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck

5 kolejka 21-08-2020 18:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 1 : 0 Szombierki Bytom
  22-08-2020 12:30 Drama Zbrosławice 1 : 2 Sarmacja Będzin
  22-08-2020 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 2 : 0 MKS Myszków
  22-08-2020 17:00 Unia Kosztowy 1 : 0 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  22-08-2020 17:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 0 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  22-08-2020 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 0 : 5 Warta Zawiercie
  22-08-2020 17:00 RKS Grodziec 4 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  22-08-2020 17:00 AKS Mikołów 0 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa

6 kolejka 29-08-2020 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 0 AKS Mikołów
  29-08-2020 13:30 Przemsza Siewierz 2 : 3 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  29-08-2020 17:00 MKS Myszków 6 : 3 Drama Zbrosławice
  29-08-2020 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  29-08-2020 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin 2 : 0 JSP Szczakowianka
  30-08-2020 11:00 Szombierki Bytom 2 : 3 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  30-08-2020 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa 2 : 0 Unia Kosztowy
  30-08-2020 16:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 3 : 0 RKS Grodziec

2 kolejka 02-09-2020 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 2 Śląsk Świętochłowice

7 kolejka 05-09-2020 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 2 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa
  05-09-2020 12:30 Drama Zbrosławice 1 : 3 Ruch Radzionków
  05-09-2020 16:00 JSP Szczakowianka 4 : 2 MKS Myszków
  05-09-2020 16:00 RKS Grodziec 0 : 2 Szombierki Bytom
  05-09-2020 16:00 AKS Mikołów 0 : 0 Sarmacja Będzin
  05-09-2020 16:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 2 : 3 KS Polonia Łaziska
  05-09-2020 16:00 Unia Kosztowy 4 : 2 Warta Zawiercie
  06-09-2020 11:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 1 : 2 Przemsza Siewierz

8 kolejka 12-09-2020 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 3 : 0 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  12-09-2020 16:00 MKS Myszków 0 : 2 AKS Mikołów
  12-09-2020 16:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 5 : 1 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  12-09-2020 16:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa
  12-09-2020 16:00 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 0 JSP Szczakowianka
  12-09-2020 16:00 Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 2 Unia Kosztowy
  12-09-2020 16:00 Szombierki Bytom 0 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  13-09-2020 16:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 3 : 2 Drama Zbrosławice

9 kolejka 19-09-2020 11:00 RKS Grodziec 2 : 1 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  19-09-2020 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 2 : 1 Sarmacja Będzin
  19-09-2020 12:30 Drama Zbrosławice 2 : 0 Szombierki Bytom
  19-09-2020 16:00 JSP Szczakowianka 2 : 2 KS Polonia Łaziska
  19-09-2020 16:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 1 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  19-09-2020 16:00 AKS Mikołów 0 : 0 Ruch Radzionków
  19-09-2020 16:00 Unia Kosztowy 3 : 1 MKS Myszków
  20-09-2020 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 1 Warta Zawiercie

10 kolejka 26-09-2020 16:00 Ruch Radzionków 0 : 2 Unia Kosztowy
  26-09-2020 16:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 : 1 RKS Grodziec
  26-09-2020 16:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 4 Warta Zawiercie
  26-09-2020 16:00 Sarmacja Będzin 3 : 2 Raków II Częstochowa
  26-09-2020 16:00 MKS Myszków 0 : 1 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  26-09-2020 16:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 0 : 2 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  27-09-2020 11:00 Szombierki Bytom 2 : 2 JSP Szczakowianka
  27-09-2020 16:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 3 AKS Mikołów

11 kolejka 03-10-2020 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 3 : 0 Ruch Radzionków
  03-10-2020 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 0 : 0 Sarmacja Będzin
  03-10-2020 12:30 Drama Zbrosławice 1 : 4 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  03-10-2020 15:00 AKS Mikołów 1 : 0 Szombierki Bytom
  03-10-2020 15:00 RKS Grodziec 1 : 3 Przemsza Siewierz
  03-10-2020 15:00 Unia Kosztowy 2 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  03-10-2020 15:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 3 : 2 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  04-10-2020 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 0 MKS Myszków

12 kolejka 10-10-2020 11:00 RKS Grodziec 1 : 2 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  10-10-2020 11:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 3 : 2 JSP Szczakowianka
  10-10-2020 12:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 2 Sarmacja Będzin
  10-10-2020 15:00 Szombierki Bytom 3 : 1 Unia Kosztowy
  10-10-2020 15:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 0 Warta Zawiercie
  10-10-2020 15:00 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa
  10-10-2020 15:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 : 2 Drama Zbrosławice

13 kolejka 17-10-2020 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 0 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  17-10-2020 15:00 AKS Mikołów 3 : 1 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  17-10-2020 15:00 JSP Szczakowianka 3 : 3 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  17-10-2020 18:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 2 Przemsza Siewierz
  18-10-2020 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa 5 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska

14 kolejka 24-10-2020 11:00 RKS Grodziec 0 : 4 JSP Szczakowianka
  24-10-2020 12:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 1 : 2 Unia Kosztowy
  24-10-2020 15:00 Szombierki Bytom 1 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa
  24-10-2020 15:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 2 : 0 Drama Zbrosławice
  24-10-2020 15:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 4 Warta Zawiercie

15 kolejka 31-10-2020 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 2 : 1 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  31-10-2020 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 4 : 0 Szombierki Bytom
  31-10-2020 11:00 Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  31-10-2020 11:30 Drama Zbrosławice 0 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  31-10-2020 14:00 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  31-10-2020 14:00 AKS Mikołów 6 : 0 RKS Grodziec

14 kolejka 04-11-2020 19:00 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 0 Sarmacja Będzin

16 kolejka 07-11-2020 11:00 RKS Grodziec 0 : 5 Unia Kosztowy
  07-11-2020 14:00 Drama Zbrosławice 5 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  07-11-2020 14:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 0 Ruch Radzionków
  07-11-2020 14:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 : 3 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  07-11-2020 14:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 1 AKS Mikołów
  08-11-2020 11:00 Szombierki Bytom 2 : 1 Sarmacja Będzin

12 kolejka 11-11-2020 11:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 0 : 5 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza

13 kolejka 11-11-2020 11:00 Sarmacja Będzin 6 : 2 MKS Myszków

14 kolejka 11-11-2020 11:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 : 0 AKS Mikołów

17 kolejka 14-11-2020 13:30 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 4 : 1 RKS Grodziec
  14-11-2020 13:30 JSP Szczakowianka 3 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  14-11-2020 13:30 AKS Mikołów 0 : 0 Drama Zbrosławice
  14-11-2020 13:30 MKS Myszków 2 : 3 Szombierki Bytom
  14-11-2020 13:30 Unia Kosztowy 0 : 2 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  15-11-2020 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa 3 : 0 Śląsk Świętochłowice

14 kolejka 21-11-2020 12:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 2 MKS Myszków

13 kolejka 21-11-2020 12:30 Drama Zbrosławice 2 : 2 RKS Grodziec
  21-11-2020 13:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 2 Ruch Radzionków

15 kolejka 21-11-2020 13:00 Unia Kosztowy 1 : 1 Śląsk Świętochłowice

16 kolejka 21-11-2020 13:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 1 : 3 Raków II Częstochowa

17 kolejka 28-11-2020 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 1 : 1 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck

3 kolejka 28-11-2020 13:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 0 : 1 MKS Myszków

17 kolejka 28-11-2020 15:30 Ruch Radzionków 4 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska

15 kolejka 05-12-2020 13:00 MKS Myszków 0 : 2 Ruch Radzionków

16 kolejka 06-03-2021 14:30 KS Polonia Łaziska 0 : 0 MKS Myszków

18 kolejka 13-03-2021 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 2 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  13-03-2021 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 3 : 1 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  13-03-2021 13:30 Unia Kosztowy 2 : 2 Drama Zbrosławice
  13-03-2021 15:00 Sarmacja Będzin 0 : 1 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  13-03-2021 15:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 4 KS Polonia Łaziska
  13-03-2021 15:00 Ruch Radzionków 0 : 0 Szombierki Bytom
  13-03-2021 15:00 AKS Mikołów 1 : 2 JSP Szczakowianka
  14-03-2021 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa 3 : 0 RKS Grodziec

19 kolejka 20-03-2021 11:00 Szombierki Bytom 1 : 3 KS Polonia Łaziska
  20-03-2021 15:30 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 0 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa
  20-03-2021 15:30 RKS Grodziec 1 : 9 Warta Zawiercie
  20-03-2021 15:30 AKS Mikołów 2 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  20-03-2021 15:30 Śląsk Świętochłowice 1 : 0 Sarmacja Będzin
  20-03-2021 15:30 JSP Szczakowianka 5 : 0 Unia Kosztowy
  20-03-2021 15:30 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 2 : 1 MKS Myszków

20 kolejka 27-03-2021 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 4 : 3 JSP Szczakowianka
  27-03-2021 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 0 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  27-03-2021 15:30 MKS Myszków 1 : 4 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  27-03-2021 15:30 Sarmacja Będzin 3 : 1 RKS Grodziec
  27-03-2021 15:30 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  27-03-2021 15:30 Unia Kosztowy 1 : 1 AKS Mikołów
  27-03-2021 15:30 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 0 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  28-03-2021 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa 2 : 1 Drama Zbrosławice

21 kolejka 03-04-2021 11:00 Unia Kosztowy 1 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  03-04-2021 11:00 AKS Mikołów 3 : 2 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  03-04-2021 12:30 Drama Zbrosławice 2 : 0 Warta Zawiercie
  03-04-2021 13:00 JSP Szczakowianka 0 : 2 Raków II Częstochowa
  03-04-2021 13:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 4 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  03-04-2021 13:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 2 : 1 Sarmacja Będzin
  03-04-2021 13:00 RKS Grodziec 0 : 3 MKS Myszków
  03-04-2021 13:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 0 : 0 Ruch Radzionków

22 kolejka 10-04-2021 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 2 : 2 Unia Kosztowy
  10-04-2021 11:00 Szombierki Bytom 0 : 2 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  10-04-2021 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 0 : 2 JSP Szczakowianka
  10-04-2021 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 0 RKS Grodziec
  10-04-2021 17:00 MKS Myszków 3 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  10-04-2021 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 0 Drama Zbrosławice
  10-04-2021 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 3 : 2 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  11-04-2021 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa 3 : 0 AKS Mikołów

23 kolejka 17-04-2021 11:00 AKS Mikołów 1 : 3 Warta Zawiercie
  17-04-2021 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 0 : 2 Przemsza Siewierz
  17-04-2021 13:00 Unia Kosztowy 1 : 7 Raków II Częstochowa
  17-04-2021 15:30 JSP Szczakowianka 3 : 0 Sarmacja Będzin
  17-04-2021 17:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 0 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  17-04-2021 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  18-04-2021 13:00 RKS Grodziec 2 : 5 KS Polonia Łaziska
  18-04-2021 17:00 Drama Zbrosławice 1 : 3 MKS Myszków

24 kolejka 24-04-2021 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 4 : 1 Unia Kosztowy
  24-04-2021 16:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 2 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  24-04-2021 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 2 Drama Zbrosławice
  24-04-2021 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 2 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  24-04-2021 17:00 MKS Myszków 2 : 0 JSP Szczakowianka
  24-04-2021 17:00 Szombierki Bytom 2 : 1 RKS Grodziec
  24-04-2021 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 1 AKS Mikołów
  25-04-2021 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa 5 : 1 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza

19 kolejka 28-04-2021 17:30 Drama Zbrosławice 1 : 2 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza

25 kolejka 30-04-2021 18:00 Unia Kosztowy 1 : 2 Sarmacja Będzin
  01-05-2021 11:00 AKS Mikołów 0 : 1 MKS Myszków
  01-05-2021 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 0 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  01-05-2021 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 3 : 2 Warta Zawiercie
  01-05-2021 12:30 Drama Zbrosławice 4 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  01-05-2021 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  01-05-2021 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 2 : 0 Szombierki Bytom
  01-05-2021 17:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 0 : 4 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck

26 kolejka 05-05-2021 18:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 3 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  05-05-2021 18:00 Warta Zawiercie 1 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa
  05-05-2021 18:00 Przemsza Siewierz 4 : 1 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  05-05-2021 18:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 3 : 0 RKS Grodziec
  05-05-2021 18:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 1 Unia Kosztowy
  05-05-2021 18:00 Szombierki Bytom 1 : 2 Drama Zbrosławice
  05-05-2021 18:00 Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 1 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  05-05-2021 19:00 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 0 AKS Mikołów

27 kolejka 08-05-2021 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 0 : 0 MKS Myszków
  08-05-2021 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 0 : 4 Przemsza Siewierz
  08-05-2021 17:00 AKS Mikołów 4 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  08-05-2021 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 3 Szombierki Bytom
  08-05-2021 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 2 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  08-05-2021 17:00 RKS Grodziec 2 : 3 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  08-05-2021 17:00 Unia Kosztowy 0 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  09-05-2021 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa 6 : 1 Sarmacja Będzin

28 kolejka 15-05-2021 11:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  15-05-2021 13:00 Sarmacja Będzin 0 : 1 Warta Zawiercie
  15-05-2021 15:00 MKS Myszków 0 : 3 Raków II Częstochowa
  15-05-2021 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 4 : 1 RKS Grodziec
  15-05-2021 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 3 : 1 Unia Kosztowy
  15-05-2021 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 1 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  15-05-2021 17:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 3 : 0 Drama Zbrosławice
  16-05-2021 11:00 Szombierki Bytom 2 : 1 AKS Mikołów

29 kolejka 22-05-2021 10:30 Warta Zawiercie 1 : 1 MKS Myszków
  22-05-2021 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 4 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  22-05-2021 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 2 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  22-05-2021 12:30 Drama Zbrosławice 2 : 0 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  22-05-2021 13:00 Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  22-05-2021 17:00 Unia Kosztowy 2 : 2 Szombierki Bytom
  22-05-2021 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 5 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  22-05-2021 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 2 RKS Grodziec

30 kolejka 25-05-2021 18:00 MKS Myszków 3 : 1 Sarmacja Będzin
  26-05-2021 18:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 3 : 0 AKS Mikołów
  26-05-2021 18:00 Przemsza Siewierz 2 : 2 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  26-05-2021 18:00 Szombierki Bytom 3 : 0 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  26-05-2021 18:00 RKS Grodziec 0 : 4 Drama Zbrosławice
  26-05-2021 18:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 0 : 3 Raków II Częstochowa
  26-05-2021 18:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 5 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  26-05-2021 18:00 Ruch Radzionków 4 : 2 Warta Zawiercie

31 kolejka 29-05-2021 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 1 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  29-05-2021 11:00 JSP Szczakowianka 3 : 2 RKS Grodziec
  29-05-2021 12:30 Drama Zbrosławice 3 : 2 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  29-05-2021 13:00 Sarmacja Będzin 3 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  29-05-2021 17:00 Unia Kosztowy 1 : 2 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  29-05-2021 17:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  29-05-2021 17:00 AKS Mikołów 1 : 0 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  30-05-2021 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa 2 : 4 Szombierki Bytom

32 kolejka 02-06-2021 18:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 1 : 1 Unia Kosztowy
  02-06-2021 18:00 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 1 MKS Myszków
  02-06-2021 18:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 0 Drama Zbrosławice
  02-06-2021 18:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 0 : 0 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  02-06-2021 18:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 1 JSP Szczakowianka
  02-06-2021 18:00 Szombierki Bytom 2 : 4 Warta Zawiercie
  02-06-2021 18:00 RKS Grodziec 1 : 1 AKS Mikołów
  02-06-2021 18:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 4 : 0 Sarmacja Będzin

33 kolejka 05-06-2021 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 0 : 0 Śląsk Świętochłowice
  05-06-2021 13:00 Sarmacja Będzin 2 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  05-06-2021 17:00 Unia Kosztowy 3 : 2 RKS Grodziec
  05-06-2021 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 0 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  05-06-2021 17:00 AKS Mikołów 1 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  05-06-2021 17:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  05-06-2021 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 0 : 2 Drama Zbrosławice
  06-06-2021 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 0 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck

34 kolejka 11-06-2021 18:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 3 : 2 Warta Zawiercie
  12-06-2021 10:00 Szombierki Bytom 2 : 2 MKS Myszków
  12-06-2021 11:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa
  12-06-2021 17:00 RKS Grodziec 2 : 3 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  12-06-2021 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 0 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  12-06-2021 17:00 Drama Zbrosławice 4 : 0 AKS Mikołów
  12-06-2021 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 2 : 3 JSP Szczakowianka
  12-06-2021 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 1 Unia Kosztowy