Piłka nożna IV liga 2020/21
Print
1 kolejka 24-07-2020 18:30 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck 1 : 0 Sarmacja Będzin
  25-07-2020 12:30 Drama Zbrosławice 0 : 5 Unia Kosztowy
  25-07-2020 17:00 Szombierki Bytom 2 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  25-07-2020 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 1 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  25-07-2020 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka 1 : 1 AKS Mikołów
  25-07-2020 17:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 1 : 1 Warta Zawiercie
  25-07-2020 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 3 Przemsza Siewierz
  25-07-2020 17:00 RKS Grodziec 0 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa

2 kolejka 01-08-2020 00:00 Warta Zawiercie - : - RKS Grodziec
  01-08-2020 00:00 Sarmacja Będzin - : - Śląsk Świętochłowice
  01-08-2020 11:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza 0 : 0 Drama Zbrosławice
  01-08-2020 17:00 Unia Kosztowy 1 : 2 JSP Szczakowianka
  01-08-2020 17:00 MKS Myszków 0 : 0 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  01-08-2020 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 0 AKS Mikołów
  02-08-2020 15:00 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  02-08-2020 16:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 4 : 2 Szombierki Bytom

3 kolejka 08-08-2020 17:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - : - Ruch Radzionków
  08-08-2020 17:00 Drama Zbrosławice - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  08-08-2020 17:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice - : - MKS Myszków
  08-08-2020 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka - : - KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  08-08-2020 17:00 RKS Grodziec - : - Sarmacja Będzin
  08-08-2020 17:00 AKS Mikołów - : - Unia Kosztowy
  08-08-2020 17:00 Szombierki Bytom - : - Przemsza Siewierz
  08-08-2020 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - : - Warta Zawiercie

4 kolejka 15-08-2020 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz - : - Unia Kosztowy
  15-08-2020 17:00 MKS Myszków - : - RKS Grodziec
  15-08-2020 17:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza - : - AKS Mikołów
  15-08-2020 17:00 Warta Zawiercie - : - Drama Zbrosławice
  15-08-2020 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - : - Śląsk Świętochłowice
  15-08-2020 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin - : - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  16-08-2020 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa - : - JSP Szczakowianka
  16-08-2020 16:00 KS Polonia Łaziska - : - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck

5 kolejka 22-08-2020 17:00 JSP Szczakowianka - : - Warta Zawiercie
  22-08-2020 17:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice - : - KS Polonia Łaziska
  22-08-2020 17:00 AKS Mikołów - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  22-08-2020 17:00 RKS Grodziec - : - Ruch Radzionków
  22-08-2020 17:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - : - MKS Myszków
  22-08-2020 17:00 Unia Kosztowy - : - KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  22-08-2020 17:00 Drama Zbrosławice - : - Sarmacja Będzin
  22-08-2020 17:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - : - Szombierki Bytom

6 kolejka 29-08-2020 17:00 Warta Zawiercie - : - AKS Mikołów
  29-08-2020 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin - : - JSP Szczakowianka
  29-08-2020 17:00 Szombierki Bytom - : - Śląsk Świętochłowice
  29-08-2020 17:00 MKS Myszków - : - Drama Zbrosławice
  29-08-2020 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz - : - KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  29-08-2020 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - : - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  30-08-2020 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa - : - Unia Kosztowy
  30-08-2020 16:00 KS Polonia Łaziska - : - RKS Grodziec

7 kolejka 05-09-2020 16:00 RKS Grodziec - : - Szombierki Bytom
  05-09-2020 16:00 AKS Mikołów - : - Sarmacja Będzin
  05-09-2020 16:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - : - KS Polonia Łaziska
  05-09-2020 16:00 Unia Kosztowy - : - Warta Zawiercie
  05-09-2020 16:00 Drama Zbrosławice - : - Ruch Radzionków
  05-09-2020 16:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  05-09-2020 16:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - : - Przemsza Siewierz
  05-09-2020 16:00 JSP Szczakowianka - : - MKS Myszków

8 kolejka 12-09-2020 16:00 Warta Zawiercie - : - KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  12-09-2020 16:00 Szombierki Bytom - : - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  12-09-2020 16:00 Sarmacja Będzin - : - Unia Kosztowy
  12-09-2020 16:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - : - Śląsk Świętochłowice
  12-09-2020 16:00 MKS Myszków - : - AKS Mikołów
  12-09-2020 16:00 Przemsza Siewierz - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  12-09-2020 16:00 Ruch Radzionków - : - JSP Szczakowianka
  13-09-2020 16:00 KS Polonia Łaziska - : - Drama Zbrosławice

9 kolejka 19-09-2020 16:00 RKS Grodziec - : - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  19-09-2020 16:00 Unia Kosztowy - : - MKS Myszków
  19-09-2020 16:00 Drama Zbrosławice - : - Szombierki Bytom
  19-09-2020 16:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza - : - Sarmacja Będzin
  19-09-2020 16:00 JSP Szczakowianka - : - KS Polonia Łaziska
  19-09-2020 16:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice - : - Przemsza Siewierz
  19-09-2020 16:00 AKS Mikołów - : - Ruch Radzionków
  20-09-2020 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa - : - Warta Zawiercie

10 kolejka 26-09-2020 16:00 Sarmacja Będzin - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  26-09-2020 16:00 Szombierki Bytom - : - JSP Szczakowianka
  26-09-2020 16:00 MKS Myszków - : - KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  26-09-2020 16:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - : - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  26-09-2020 16:00 Ruch Radzionków - : - Unia Kosztowy
  26-09-2020 16:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice - : - RKS Grodziec
  26-09-2020 16:00 Przemsza Siewierz - : - Warta Zawiercie
  27-09-2020 16:00 KS Polonia Łaziska - : - AKS Mikołów

11 kolejka 03-10-2020 15:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - : - Śląsk Świętochłowice
  03-10-2020 15:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza - : - Ruch Radzionków
  03-10-2020 15:00 Drama Zbrosławice - : - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  03-10-2020 15:00 Warta Zawiercie - : - Sarmacja Będzin
  03-10-2020 15:00 AKS Mikołów - : - Szombierki Bytom
  03-10-2020 15:00 RKS Grodziec - : - Przemsza Siewierz
  03-10-2020 15:00 Unia Kosztowy - : - KS Polonia Łaziska
  04-10-2020 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa - : - MKS Myszków

12 kolejka 10-10-2020 15:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - : - JSP Szczakowianka
  10-10-2020 15:00 MKS Myszków - : - Warta Zawiercie
  10-10-2020 15:00 Ruch Radzionków - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  10-10-2020 15:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice - : - Drama Zbrosławice
  10-10-2020 15:00 KS Polonia Łaziska - : - KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza
  10-10-2020 15:00 RKS Grodziec - : - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  10-10-2020 15:00 Szombierki Bytom - : - Unia Kosztowy
  10-10-2020 15:00 Przemsza Siewierz - : - Sarmacja Będzin

13 kolejka 17-10-2020 15:00 Drama Zbrosławice - : - RKS Grodziec
  17-10-2020 15:00 Warta Zawiercie - : - Ruch Radzionków
  17-10-2020 15:00 JSP Szczakowianka - : - Śląsk Świętochłowice
  17-10-2020 15:00 Sarmacja Będzin - : - MKS Myszków
  17-10-2020 15:00 AKS Mikołów - : - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  17-10-2020 15:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - : - Przemsza Siewierz
  17-10-2020 15:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza - : - Szombierki Bytom
  18-10-2020 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa - : - KS Polonia Łaziska

14 kolejka 24-10-2020 15:00 Ruch Radzionków - : - Sarmacja Będzin
  24-10-2020 15:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice - : - AKS Mikołów
  24-10-2020 15:00 KS Polonia Łaziska - : - Warta Zawiercie
  24-10-2020 15:00 RKS Grodziec - : - JSP Szczakowianka
  24-10-2020 15:00 Szombierki Bytom - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  24-10-2020 15:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - : - Drama Zbrosławice
  24-10-2020 15:00 Przemsza Siewierz - : - MKS Myszków
  24-10-2020 15:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - : - Unia Kosztowy

15 kolejka 31-10-2020 14:00 JSP Szczakowianka - : - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  31-10-2020 14:00 Warta Zawiercie - : - Szombierki Bytom
  31-10-2020 14:00 Sarmacja Będzin - : - KS Polonia Łaziska
  31-10-2020 14:00 AKS Mikołów - : - RKS Grodziec
  31-10-2020 14:00 MKS Myszków - : - Ruch Radzionków
  31-10-2020 14:00 Unia Kosztowy - : - Śląsk Świętochłowice
  31-10-2020 14:00 Drama Zbrosławice - : - Przemsza Siewierz
  31-10-2020 14:00 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza - : - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck

16 kolejka 07-11-2020 14:00 KS Polonia Łaziska - : - MKS Myszków
  07-11-2020 14:00 RKS Grodziec - : - Unia Kosztowy
  07-11-2020 14:00 Szombierki Bytom - : - Sarmacja Będzin
  07-11-2020 14:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - : - AKS Mikołów
  07-11-2020 14:00 MLKS Znicz Kłobuck - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  07-11-2020 14:00 Drama Zbrosławice - : - JSP Szczakowianka
  07-11-2020 14:00 Przemsza Siewierz - : - Ruch Radzionków
  07-11-2020 14:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice - : - KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza

17 kolejka 14-11-2020 13:30 AKS Mikołów - : - Drama Zbrosławice
  14-11-2020 13:30 MKS Myszków - : - Szombierki Bytom
  14-11-2020 13:30 Unia Kosztowy - : - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  14-11-2020 13:30 Ruch Radzionków - : - KS Polonia Łaziska
  14-11-2020 13:30 KS Unia Dąbrowa Gónicza - : - RKS Grodziec
  14-11-2020 13:30 JSP Szczakowianka - : - Przemsza Siewierz
  14-11-2020 13:30 Warta Zawiercie - : - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
  15-11-2020 12:00 Raków II Częstochowa - : - Śląsk Świętochłowice