Piłka nożna IV liga 2019/20
Print
1 kolejka 10-08-2019 11:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 1 : 4 GKS II Tychy
  10-08-2019 17:00 KS Spójnia Landek 1 : 3 KS Decor Bełk
  10-08-2019 17:00 APN Odra Wodzisław Śląski 3 : 3 LKS Czaniec
  10-08-2019 17:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 2 : 3 KS Kuźnia Ustroń
  10-08-2019 17:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 0 : 0 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
  10-08-2019 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 4 : 1 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl
  10-08-2019 17:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 0 : 1 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice
  10-08-2019 17:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 2 : 3 LKS Unia Książenice

2 kolejka 17-08-2019 11:00 GKS II Tychy 1 : 1 LKS Unia Książenice
  17-08-2019 11:00 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 5 : 1 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  17-08-2019 11:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 2 : 1 APN Odra Wodzisław Śląski
  17-08-2019 17:00 KS Kuźnia Ustroń 5 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  17-08-2019 17:00 KS Decor Bełk 3 : 1 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  17-08-2019 17:00 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice 1 : 3 KS Spójnia Landek
  17-08-2019 17:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl 0 : 1 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  17-08-2019 17:00 LKS Czaniec 1 : 0 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica

3 kolejka 24-08-2019 17:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 4 : 4 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice
  24-08-2019 17:00 APN Odra Wodzisław Śląski 3 : 1 GKS II Tychy
  24-08-2019 17:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 3 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  24-08-2019 17:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 1 : 2 KS Kuźnia Ustroń
  24-08-2019 17:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 0 : 1 LKS Czaniec
  24-08-2019 17:00 LKS Unia Książenice 5 : 0 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl
  24-08-2019 17:00 KS Spójnia Landek 1 : 1 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
  25-08-2019 17:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 4 : 0 KS Decor Bełk

4 kolejka 31-08-2019 11:00 GKS II Tychy 3 : 1 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl
  31-08-2019 17:00 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice 3 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  31-08-2019 17:00 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 1 : 0 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  31-08-2019 17:00 KS Kuźnia Ustroń 2 : 3 LKS Unia Książenice
  31-08-2019 17:00 LKS Czaniec 0 : 0 KS Spójnia Landek
  31-08-2019 17:00 KS Decor Bełk 3 : 3 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  31-08-2019 17:00 APN Odra Wodzisław Śląski 4 : 0 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  01-09-2019 17:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 4 : 2 LKS Wilki Wilcza

5 kolejka 07-09-2019 10:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 5 : 2 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice
  07-09-2019 16:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 3 : 2 GKS II Tychy
  07-09-2019 16:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 0 : 1 APN Odra Wodzisław Śląski
  07-09-2019 16:00 KS Spójnia Landek 1 : 2 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  07-09-2019 16:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl 0 : 2 KS Kuźnia Ustroń
  07-09-2019 16:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 0 : 2 LKS Czaniec
  08-09-2019 16:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 1 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
  08-09-2019 17:00 KS Decor Bełk 2 : 4 LKS Unia Książenice

6 kolejka 14-09-2019 11:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 2 : 0 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  14-09-2019 12:00 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 2 : 1 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  14-09-2019 16:00 LKS Czaniec 1 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  14-09-2019 16:00 KS Decor Bełk 3 : 4 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl
  14-09-2019 16:00 APN Odra Wodzisław Śląski 1 : 2 KS Spójnia Landek
  14-09-2019 16:00 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice 2 : 0 LKS Unia Książenice
  15-09-2019 11:00 GKS II Tychy 3 : 1 KS Kuźnia Ustroń
  15-09-2019 16:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 3 : 2 LKS Wilki Wilcza

7 kolejka 21-09-2019 16:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 2 : 2 GKS II Tychy
  21-09-2019 16:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 1 : 2 LKS Czaniec
  21-09-2019 16:00 LKS Unia Książenice 2 : 1 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
  21-09-2019 16:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 2 : 5 APN Odra Wodzisław Śląski
  21-09-2019 16:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl 0 : 4 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice
  21-09-2019 16:00 KS Kuźnia Ustroń 1 : 2 KS Decor Bełk
  22-09-2019 16:00 KS Spójnia Landek 3 : 2 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  22-09-2019 16:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 0 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.

8 kolejka 28-09-2019 11:30 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 1 : 3 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl
  28-09-2019 16:00 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice 2 : 1 KS Kuźnia Ustroń
  28-09-2019 16:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 5 : 2 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  28-09-2019 16:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 1 : 0 KS Spójnia Landek
  28-09-2019 16:00 LKS Czaniec 1 : 0 LKS Unia Książenice
  28-09-2019 17:00 APN Odra Wodzisław Śląski 3 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  29-09-2019 11:00 GKS II Tychy 4 : 0 KS Decor Bełk
  29-09-2019 15:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 1 : 1 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

9 kolejka 05-10-2019 13:00 KS Spójnia Landek 0 : 1 GKS II Tychy
  05-10-2019 15:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów 1 : 3 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  05-10-2019 15:00 KS Kuźnia Ustroń 2 : 3 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
  05-10-2019 15:00 KS Decor Bełk 0 : 4 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice
  06-10-2019 15:00 LKS Unia Książenice 5 : 3 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  06-10-2019 15:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl 2 : 1 LKS Czaniec
  06-10-2019 15:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 0 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  06-10-2019 15:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 1 : 2 APN Odra Wodzisław Śląski

10 kolejka 12-10-2019 11:30 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 3 : 2 KS Decor Bełk
  12-10-2019 15:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 3 : 2 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  12-10-2019 15:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza 0 : 1 KS Polonia Łaziska
  12-10-2019 15:00 LKS Czaniec 0 : 1 KS Kuźnia Ustroń
  12-10-2019 15:00 KS Spójnia Landek 1 : 1 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  12-10-2019 15:00 APN Odra Wodzisław Śląski 1 : 1 LKS Unia Książenice
  13-10-2019 11:00 GKS II Tychy 3 : 0 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice
  13-10-2019 11:30 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 3 : 0 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl

11 kolejka 19-10-2019 15:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl 1 : 2 APN Odra Wodzisław Śląski
  19-10-2019 15:00 KS Kuźnia Ustroń 3 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  19-10-2019 15:00 KS Decor Bełk 2 : 0 LKS Czaniec
  19-10-2019 15:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 1 : 0 LKS Wilki Wilcza
  19-10-2019 15:00 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice 2 : 2 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
  20-10-2019 15:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 2 : 0 KS Spójnia Landek
  20-10-2019 15:00 LKS Unia Książenice 4 : 5 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  23-10-2019 15:30 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów - : - GKS II Tychy

12 kolejka 26-10-2019 11:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. - : - KS Decor Bełk
  26-10-2019 14:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza - : - LKS Unia Książenice
  26-10-2019 14:00 LKS Czaniec - : - MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice
  26-10-2019 14:00 KS Spójnia Landek - : - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  26-10-2019 14:00 APN Odra Wodzisław Śląski - : - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
  26-10-2019 14:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów - : - KS Polonia Łaziska
  26-10-2019 14:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl
  27-10-2019 11:00 GKS II Tychy - : - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

13 kolejka 02-11-2019 14:00 KS Polonia Łaziska - : - GKS II Tychy
  02-11-2019 14:00 KS Kuźnia Ustroń - : - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  02-11-2019 14:00 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz - : - KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  02-11-2019 14:00 KS Decor Bełk - : - APN Odra Wodzisław Śląski
  02-11-2019 14:00 LKS Unia Książenice - : - KS Spójnia Landek
  02-11-2019 14:00 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice - : - TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  02-11-2019 14:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl - : - LKS Wilki Wilcza
  02-11-2019 14:00 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - : - LKS Czaniec

14 kolejka 09-11-2019 11:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. - : - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
  09-11-2019 14:00 KS Spójnia Landek - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl
  09-11-2019 14:00 APN Odra Wodzisław Śląski - : - MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice
  09-11-2019 14:00 KP Beskid 09 Skoczów - : - LKS Unia Książenice
  09-11-2019 14:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - KS Decor Bełk
  09-11-2019 14:00 KS Polonia Łaziska - : - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
  09-11-2019 14:00 LKS Wilki Wilcza - : - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
  10-11-2019 11:00 GKS II Tychy - : - LKS Czaniec

15 kolejka 16-11-2019 13:30 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz - : - GKS II Tychy
  16-11-2019 13:30 KS Decor Bełk - : - LKS Wilki Wilcza
  16-11-2019 13:30 LKS Unia Książenice - : - KS Polonia Łaziska
  16-11-2019 13:30 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice - : - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  16-11-2019 13:30 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl - : - KP Beskid 09 Skoczów
  16-11-2019 13:30 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - : - APN Odra Wodzisław Śląski
  16-11-2019 13:30 KS Kuźnia Ustroń - : - KS Spójnia Landek
  16-11-2019 13:30 LKS Czaniec - : - TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.