Siatkówka II liga 2022/23
Print
1 Kolejka 01-10-2022 00:00 Silesia Volley 3 : 0 Uni II Opole
  01-10-2022 00:00 SPS Panki 1 : 3 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
  01-10-2022 00:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 3 : 0 Sari Żory
  01-10-2022 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice 3 : 1 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław
  01-10-2022 17:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3 : 0 Polonia Łaziska

2 kolejka 08-10-2022 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 1 : 3 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  08-10-2022 00:00 Uni II Opole 0 : 3 SPS Panki
  08-10-2022 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław 1 : 3 Silesia Volley
  08-10-2022 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3 : 1 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice
  08-10-2022 18:00 Polonia Łaziska 3 : 1 Sari Żory

3 Kolejka 15-10-2022 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 3 : 0 Sari Żory
  15-10-2022 00:00 Silesia Volley 3 : 2 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  15-10-2022 00:00 SPS Panki 3 : 0 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław
  15-10-2022 00:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 3 : 0 Uni II Opole
  15-10-2022 16:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice 3 : 0 Polonia Łaziska

4 Kolejka 22-10-2022 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice 3 : 2 Silesia Volley
  22-10-2022 00:00 Uni II Opole 0 : 3 Sari Żory
  22-10-2022 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław 2 : 3 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  22-10-2022 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 1 : 3 SPS Panki
  22-10-2022 18:00 Polonia Łaziska 1 : 3 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa

5 Kolejka 29-10-2022 00:00 Sari Żory 0 : 3 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław
  29-10-2022 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 3 : 0 Uni II Opole
  29-10-2022 00:00 SPS Panki 3 : 0 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice
  29-10-2022 00:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0 : 3 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  29-10-2022 16:00 Silesia Volley 3 : 1 Polonia Łaziska

6 Kolejka 05-11-2022 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3 : 1 Sari Żory
  05-11-2022 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice 3 : 0 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  05-11-2022 00:00 Silesia Volley 3 : 2 SPS Panki
  05-11-2022 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław 3 : 2 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
  05-11-2022 18:00 Polonia Łaziska 3 : 0 Uni II Opole

7 Kolejka 19-11-2022 00:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 3 : 0 Silesia Volley
  19-11-2022 00:00 Sari Żory 3 : 1 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice
  19-11-2022 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 3 : 1 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  19-11-2022 00:00 Uni II Opole 1 : 3 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław
  19-11-2022 16:00 SPS Panki 3 : 0 Polonia Łaziska

8 Kolejka 26-11-2022 00:00 SPS Panki 3 : 2 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  26-11-2022 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3 : 0 Uni II Opole
  26-11-2022 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice 0 : 3 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
  26-11-2022 00:00 Sari Żory 2 : 3 Silesia Volley
  26-11-2022 18:00 Polonia Łaziska 2 : 3 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław

9 Kolejka 03-12-2022 00:00 Uni II Opole 0 : 3 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice
  03-12-2022 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław 0 : 3 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  03-12-2022 00:00 Sari Żory 3 : 2 SPS Panki
  03-12-2022 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 3 : 1 Silesia Volley
  03-12-2022 17:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 3 : 0 Polonia Łaziska

10 Kolejka 10-12-2022 00:00 Uni II Opole 0 : 3 Silesia Volley
  10-12-2022 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 3 : 0 SPS Panki
  10-12-2022 00:00 Sari Żory 3 : 0 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  10-12-2022 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław 3 : 1 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice
  10-12-2022 18:00 Polonia Łaziska 0 : 3 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych

11 Kolejka 17-12-2022 00:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0 : 3 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
  17-12-2022 00:00 SPS Panki 3 : 0 Uni II Opole
  17-12-2022 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice 3 : 2 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  17-12-2022 18:00 Sari Żory 3 : 0 Polonia Łaziska
  29-12-2022 00:00 Silesia Volley 3 : 1 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław

12 Kolejka 14-01-2023 00:00 Sari Żory 2 : 3 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
  14-01-2023 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław 1 : 3 SPS Panki
  14-01-2023 00:00 Uni II Opole 0 : 3 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  14-01-2023 18:00 Polonia Łaziska 2 : 3 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice

13 Kolejka 21-01-2023 00:00 SPS Panki 3 : 1 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  21-01-2023 00:00 Silesia Volley 3 : 2 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice
  21-01-2023 00:00 Sari Żory 3 : 1 Uni II Opole
  21-01-2023 00:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 3 : 1 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław
  21-01-2023 17:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 3 : 2 Polonia Łaziska

14 Kolejka 28-01-2023 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3 : 0 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  28-01-2023 00:00 Uni II Opole 0 : 3 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
  28-01-2023 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice 3 : 1 SPS Panki
  28-01-2023 19:00 Polonia Łaziska 0 : 3 Silesia Volley

15 Kolejka 11-02-2023 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - : - AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław
  11-02-2023 00:00 Sari Żory - : - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  11-02-2023 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - : - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  11-02-2023 00:00 Uni II Opole - : - Polonia Łaziska
  11-02-2023 00:00 SPS Panki - : - Silesia Volley

14 Kolejka 15-02-2023 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław - : - Sari Żory

16 Kolejka 25-02-2023 00:00 Polonia Łaziska - : - SPS Panki
  25-02-2023 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław - : - Uni II Opole
  25-02-2023 00:00 Silesia Volley - : - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  25-02-2023 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - : - Sari Żory
  25-02-2023 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - : - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa

12 Kolejka 04-03-2023 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - : - Silesia Volley

17 Kolejka 11-03-2023 00:00 Sari Żory - : - Silesia Volley
  11-03-2023 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław - : - Polonia Łaziska
  11-03-2023 00:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - : - SPS Panki
  11-03-2023 00:00 Uni II Opole - : - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  11-03-2023 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - : - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice

18 Kolejka 25-03-2023 00:00 Silesia Volley - : - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
  25-03-2023 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - : - Uni II Opole
  25-03-2023 00:00 Polonia Łaziska - : - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  25-03-2023 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - : - AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław
  25-03-2023 00:00 SPS Panki - : - Sari Żory