Piłka nożna IV liga 2022/23
Print
1 Kolejka 13-08-2022 11:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 1 : 1 GKS II Tychy
  13-08-2022 13:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 2 : 0 KS Decor Bełk
  13-08-2022 13:00 KS Unia Racibórz 3 : 1 MKS Lędziny
  13-08-2022 13:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 1 : 2 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice
  13-08-2022 15:00 KS Spójnia Landek 5 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  13-08-2022 17:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 1 : 0 KS Unia Turza Śląska
  13-08-2022 17:00 LKS Czaniec 2 : 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  14-08-2022 15:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 1 : 1 KS Kuźnia Ustroń

2 Kolejka 20-08-2022 11:00 GKS II Tychy 0 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  20-08-2022 11:00 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice 0 : 0 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  20-08-2022 17:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 3 : 1 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  20-08-2022 17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 3 : 2 KS Spójnia Landek
  20-08-2022 17:00 KS Unia Turza Śląska 3 : 1 LKS Czaniec
  20-08-2022 17:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 4 : 1 KS Unia Racibórz
  20-08-2022 17:00 MKS Lędziny 2 : 1 KS Kuźnia Ustroń
  20-08-2022 17:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 : 4 KS Decor Bełk

3 Kolejka 24-08-2022 17:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 1 : 2 GKS II Tychy
  24-08-2022 17:30 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 0 : 0 KS Decor Bełk
  24-08-2022 17:30 KS Kuźnia Ustroń 1 : 5 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  24-08-2022 17:30 KS Polonia Łaziska 2 : 0 KS Unia Racibórz
  24-08-2022 17:30 KS Spójnia Landek 1 : 2 KS Unia Turza Śląska
  24-08-2022 17:30 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 1 : 3 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  24-08-2022 18:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 3 : 0 MKS Lędziny

4 Kolejka 27-08-2022 13:00 KS Unia Racibórz 4 : 1 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  27-08-2022 14:00 GKS II Tychy 1 : 1 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  27-08-2022 15:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 0 : 0 KS Polonia Łaziska
  27-08-2022 16:00 LKS Czaniec 2 : 2 KS Decor Bełk
  27-08-2022 17:00 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice 2 : 1 KS Spójnia Landek
  27-08-2022 17:00 MKS Lędziny 2 : 3 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  27-08-2022 17:00 KS Unia Turza Śląska 4 : 0 LKS Orzeł Łękawica

3 Kolejka 31-08-2022 17:30 LKS Czaniec 0 : 2 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice

5 Kolejka 03-09-2022 11:00 LKS Czaniec 3 : 1 GKS II Tychy
  03-09-2022 14:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 3 : 1 MKS Lędziny
  03-09-2022 16:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 1 : 2 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice
  03-09-2022 16:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 1 : 3 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  03-09-2022 16:00 KS Kuźnia Ustroń 0 : 2 KS Unia Turza Śląska
  03-09-2022 16:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 5 : 1 KS Unia Racibórz
  03-09-2022 16:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 2 : 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  03-09-2022 17:00 KS Spójnia Landek 2 : 2 KS Decor Bełk

4 Kolejka 07-09-2022 18:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 5 : 2 KS Kuźnia Ustroń

6 Kolejka 10-09-2022 13:00 MKS Lędziny 2 : 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  10-09-2022 13:00 KS Unia Racibórz 1 : 2 LKS Czaniec
  10-09-2022 14:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 4 : 0 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  10-09-2022 14:00 GKS II Tychy 2 : 2 KS Spójnia Landek
  10-09-2022 15:00 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice 3 : 0 KS Kuźnia Ustroń
  10-09-2022 16:00 KS Decor Bełk 1 : 1 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  10-09-2022 16:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 5 : 1 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  11-09-2022 16:00 KS Unia Turza Śląska 3 : 0 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice

7 Kolejka 17-09-2022 15:00 KS Spójnia Landek 3 : 0 KS Unia Racibórz
  17-09-2022 15:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 1 : 0 MKS Lędziny
  17-09-2022 15:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 1 : 2 KS Polonia Łaziska
  17-09-2022 16:00 KS Kuźnia Ustroń 2 : 1 KS Decor Bełk
  17-09-2022 16:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 1 : 0 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice
  17-09-2022 16:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 2 KS Unia Turza Śląska
  17-09-2022 16:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 0 : 2 GKS II Tychy

8 Kolejka 24-09-2022 11:00 MKS Lędziny 3 : 0 KS Unia Turza Śląska
  24-09-2022 11:00 GKS II Tychy 2 : 0 KS Kuźnia Ustroń
  24-09-2022 13:00 KS Unia Racibórz 0 : 2 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  24-09-2022 14:00 KS Polonia Łaziska 1 : 0 LKS Czaniec
  24-09-2022 16:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 3 : 2 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice
  24-09-2022 16:00 KS Decor Bełk 4 : 3 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  24-09-2022 16:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica 0 : 0 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  25-09-2022 13:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. 0 : 2 KS Spójnia Landek

9 Kolejka 01-10-2022 15:00 LKS Czaniec 0 : 1 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  01-10-2022 15:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 4 : 2 GKS II Tychy
  01-10-2022 15:00 KS Spójnia Landek 0 : 3 KS Polonia Łaziska
  01-10-2022 15:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 2 KS Decor Bełk
  01-10-2022 15:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 4 : 3 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  01-10-2022 15:00 KS Unia Turza Śląska 2 : 0 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice
  01-10-2022 15:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 1 : 0 MKS Lędziny
  01-10-2022 15:00 KS Kuźnia Ustroń 5 : 0 KS Unia Racibórz

10 Kolejka 08-10-2022 14:00 KS Polonia Łaziska - : - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  08-10-2022 15:00 MKS Lędziny - : - MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice
  08-10-2022 15:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. - : - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
  08-10-2022 15:00 KS Decor Bełk - : - KS Unia Turza Śląska
  08-10-2022 15:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - KS Spójnia Landek
  08-10-2022 15:00 GKS II Tychy - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik
  08-10-2022 15:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl - : - LKS Czaniec
  08-10-2022 15:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice

11 Kolejka 15-10-2022 15:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - KS Unia Racibórz
  15-10-2022 15:00 KS Spójnia Landek - : - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  15-10-2022 15:00 KS Unia Turza Śląska - : - GKS II Tychy
  15-10-2022 15:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica - : - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  15-10-2022 15:00 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice - : - KS Decor Bełk
  15-10-2022 15:00 KS Kuźnia Ustroń - : - KS Polonia Łaziska
  15-10-2022 15:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - : - TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  15-10-2022 15:00 LKS Czaniec - : - MKS Lędziny

7 Kolejka 19-10-2022 17:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. - : - LKS Czaniec

12 Kolejka 22-10-2022 14:00 KS Polonia Łaziska - : - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  22-10-2022 15:00 MKS Lędziny - : - KS Decor Bełk
  22-10-2022 15:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
  22-10-2022 15:00 GKS II Tychy - : - MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice
  22-10-2022 15:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl - : - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  22-10-2022 15:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - KS Unia Turza Śląska
  22-10-2022 15:00 LKS Czaniec - : - KS Spójnia Landek
  22-10-2022 15:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik

13 Kolejka 29-10-2022 14:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica - : - LKS Czaniec
  29-10-2022 14:00 KS Unia Turza Śląska - : - TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  29-10-2022 14:00 KS Kuźnia Ustroń - : - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  29-10-2022 14:00 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice - : - KS Unia Racibórz
  29-10-2022 14:00 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - : - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
  29-10-2022 14:00 KS Decor Bełk - : - GKS II Tychy
  29-10-2022 14:00 KS Spójnia Landek - : - MKS Lędziny
  29-10-2022 14:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - KS Polonia Łaziska

14 Kolejka 05-11-2022 14:00 MKS Lędziny - : - GKS II Tychy
  05-11-2022 14:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl - : - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
  05-11-2022 14:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - KS Decor Bełk
  05-11-2022 14:00 LKS Czaniec - : - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
  05-11-2022 14:00 KS Spójnia Landek - : - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  05-11-2022 14:00 TS Podbeskidzie II S.A. - : - MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice
  05-11-2022 14:00 KS Polonia Łaziska - : - KS Unia Turza Śląska
  05-11-2022 14:00 LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik

15 Kolejka 12-11-2022 13:30 KS Kuźnia Ustroń - : - KS Spójnia Landek
  12-11-2022 13:30 MKRS Czechowice Dziedzice - : - KS Polonia Łaziska
  12-11-2022 13:30 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice - : - LKS Czaniec
  12-11-2022 13:30 KS Decor Bełk - : - TS Podbeskidzie II S.A.
  12-11-2022 13:30 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  12-11-2022 13:30 GKS II Tychy - : - KS Unia Racibórz
  12-11-2022 13:30 LKS Orzeł Łękawica - : - MKS Lędziny
  12-11-2022 13:30 KS Unia Turza Śląska - : - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica