Siatkówka II liga 2022/23
Print
1 Kolejka 01-10-2022 00:00 SPS Panki - : - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
  01-10-2022 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - : - Polonia Łaziska
  01-10-2022 00:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - : - Sari Żory
  01-10-2022 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław - : - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice
  01-10-2022 00:00 Silesia Volley - : - Uni II Opole

2 kolejka 08-10-2022 00:00 Uni II Opole - : - SPS Panki
  08-10-2022 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław - : - Silesia Volley
  08-10-2022 00:00 Polonia Łaziska - : - Sari Żory
  08-10-2022 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - : - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice
  08-10-2022 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - : - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica

3 Kolejka 15-10-2022 00:00 Silesia Volley - : - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  15-10-2022 00:00 SPS Panki - : - AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław
  15-10-2022 00:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - : - Uni II Opole
  15-10-2022 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - : - Polonia Łaziska
  15-10-2022 00:00 Sari Żory - : - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa

4 Kolejka 22-10-2022 00:00 Polonia Łaziska - : - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
  22-10-2022 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - : - Silesia Volley
  22-10-2022 00:00 Uni II Opole - : - Sari Żory
  22-10-2022 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław - : - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  22-10-2022 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - : - SPS Panki

5 Kolejka 29-10-2022 00:00 Sari Żory - : - AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław
  29-10-2022 00:00 Silesia Volley - : - Polonia Łaziska
  29-10-2022 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - : - Uni II Opole
  29-10-2022 00:00 SPS Panki - : - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice
  29-10-2022 00:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - : - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych

6 Kolejka 05-11-2022 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - : - Sari Żory
  05-11-2022 00:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - : - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice
  05-11-2022 00:00 Silesia Volley - : - SPS Panki
  05-11-2022 00:00 Polonia Łaziska - : - Uni II Opole
  05-11-2022 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław - : - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa

7 Kolejka 19-11-2022 00:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - : - Silesia Volley
  19-11-2022 00:00 Sari Żory - : - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice
  19-11-2022 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - : - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  19-11-2022 00:00 SPS Panki - : - Polonia Łaziska
  19-11-2022 00:00 Uni II Opole - : - AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław

8 Kolejka 26-11-2022 00:00 Polonia Łaziska - : - AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław
  26-11-2022 00:00 SPS Panki - : - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  26-11-2022 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - : - Uni II Opole
  26-11-2022 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - : - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
  26-11-2022 00:00 Silesia Volley - : - Sari Żory

9 Kolejka 03-12-2022 00:00 Uni II Opole - : - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice
  03-12-2022 00:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - : - Polonia Łaziska
  03-12-2022 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław - : - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  03-12-2022 00:00 Sari Żory - : - SPS Panki
  03-12-2022 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - : - Silesia Volley

10 Kolejka 10-12-2022 00:00 Uni II Opole - : - Silesia Volley
  10-12-2022 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - : - SPS Panki
  10-12-2022 00:00 Polonia Łaziska - : - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  10-12-2022 00:00 Sari Żory - : - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  10-12-2022 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław - : - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice

11 Kolejka 17-12-2022 00:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - : - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
  17-12-2022 00:00 SPS Panki - : - Uni II Opole
  17-12-2022 00:00 Silesia Volley - : - AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław
  17-12-2022 00:00 Sari Żory - : - Polonia Łaziska
  17-12-2022 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - : - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych

12 Kolejka 14-01-2023 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - : - Sari Żory
  14-01-2023 00:00 Polonia Łaziska - : - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice
  14-01-2023 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - : - Silesia Volley
  14-01-2023 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław - : - SPS Panki
  14-01-2023 00:00 Uni II Opole - : - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica

13 Kolejka 21-01-2023 00:00 SPS Panki - : - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  21-01-2023 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - : - Polonia Łaziska
  21-01-2023 00:00 Silesia Volley - : - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice
  21-01-2023 00:00 Sari Żory - : - Uni II Opole
  21-01-2023 00:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - : - AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław

14 Kolejka 28-01-2023 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - : - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  28-01-2023 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław - : - Sari Żory
  28-01-2023 00:00 Polonia Łaziska - : - Silesia Volley
  28-01-2023 00:00 Uni II Opole - : - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
  28-01-2023 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - : - SPS Panki

15 Kolejka 11-02-2023 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - : - AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław
  11-02-2023 00:00 Sari Żory - : - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  11-02-2023 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - : - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  11-02-2023 00:00 Uni II Opole - : - Polonia Łaziska
  11-02-2023 00:00 SPS Panki - : - Silesia Volley

16 Kolejka 25-02-2023 00:00 Polonia Łaziska - : - SPS Panki
  25-02-2023 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław - : - Uni II Opole
  25-02-2023 00:00 Silesia Volley - : - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  25-02-2023 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - : - Sari Żory
  25-02-2023 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - : - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa

17 Kolejka 11-03-2023 00:00 Sari Żory - : - Silesia Volley
  11-03-2023 00:00 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - : - SPS Panki
  11-03-2023 00:00 AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław - : - Polonia Łaziska
  11-03-2023 00:00 Uni II Opole - : - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
  11-03-2023 00:00 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - : - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice

18 Kolejka 25-03-2023 00:00 Silesia Volley - : - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
  25-03-2023 00:00 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - : - Uni II Opole
  25-03-2023 00:00 Polonia Łaziska - : - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  25-03-2023 00:00 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - : - AZS AWF Deputo Wrocław
  25-03-2023 00:00 SPS Panki - : - Sari Żory